Trail Funchal 2014sáb 17-05-2014 11:09
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno       Chip Name                   YB Club                           Class    País           Inscrição        


Trail ZMM 25km  (218)          25.0 km   0 C          

   300    2057977 Quintin Barry          65 Casa do Povo CM Lobos          M45      United Kingdom Confirmado       
   301    2057973 Daniel Ferreira        84 FX Hotelaria                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   302    2057985 Lívio Melim            73 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   303    2060370 Dinarte Jesus          83 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   304    2057969 Mauro Abreu            76 Urban Hair Team                SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   305    2058013 Carlos Gouveia         87 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   306    2058006 Manuel Sardinha        61 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   307    2057984 Luís Belo              84 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   308    2057979 Rui Pita               72 ACD Jardim da Serra            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   309    2058008 Susana Lourenço        87 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   310    2057995 João Mendonça          71 Clube Aventura da Madeira      M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   311    1600182 José Figueiredo        60 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   312    1600186 Sávio Pestana          88 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   313    1600216 Ricardo Correia        84 Runners Utd                    SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   314    1600088 Luís Correia           88 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   315     331524 Nelson Nunes           74 Ludens Machico/Allsports       SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   316    1600142 António Abreu          89 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   317    2032630 Leonardo Diogo         67 Clube Aventura da Madeira      M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   318    1600076 João Nóbrega           70 Tien21 ElectroNóbrega          M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   319    1600181 Narciso Chaves         74 Trail Team Cria Opções - Borda M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   320    1600160 Dora Camara            78 Trail Team Cria Opções - Borda SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   321    1600144 Graciela Chaves        76 Trail Team Cria Opções - Borda SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   322    1600208 Duarte Pinto           79 Runners Utd                    SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   323    1600180 Susana Vacas           71 Trail Team Cria Opções - Borda F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   324    1600196 Nuno Gonçalves         66 Clube Montanha do Funchal      M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   325    1600099 Alexandre Nogueira     79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   326    1600120 Humberto Freitas       69 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   327    1600104 Alberto Pinto          69 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   328    1600134 Fábio Martins          84 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   329    1600177 Blenda Corte           83 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   330    1600165 Celso Andrade          80 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   331    1600221 João Garrido           69 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   332    1600185 João Silva             88 FX Hotelaria                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   333     810402 Rubim Gonçalves        81 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   334    1600164 Daniel Ferraz          89 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   335    1600090 Nuno Barros            78 Runners Utd                    SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   336    1600137 Rogerio Pedro          82 Clube Pés Livres               SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   337    1600129 José Custódio          66 Restaurante Sabores do Curral  M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   338    1600130 Nadia Meroni           71 Clube Aventura da Madeira      F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   339    1600183 Timoteo Sousa          82 Escoteiros do Monte            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   340    1600220 Odílio Fernandes       64 Clube Pés Livres               M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   341    1600184 Luís Ferreira          81 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   342    2018933 José Nunes             61 Clube Aventura da Madeira      M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   343    1600162 José Gomes             68 Ergoram                        M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   344    1600089 João Gouveia           85 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   345    1600171 Filipe Teles           80 Urban Hair Team                SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   346    1600153 Rodrigo Lucas          82 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   347    1600195 Ana Martins            71 Urban Hair Team                F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   348    1600077 Luís Aguiar            76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   349     234422 Roberto Lucio          75 TRIZONE                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   350    1600215 Filipe Custódio        79 Fotosouvenir                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   351    1600132 Carla Telo             71 CCD - CM do Funchal            F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   352     234564 Ana Abreu              65 CP Telecom                     F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   353     331451 Emanuel Abreu          61 CP Telecom                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   354    1600200 Stefano Fernandes      88 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   355    1600126 Luis Silva             72 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   356    1600151 Alicia Pastor          89 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN F    Espanha        Confirmado       
   357    1600079 Filipe Teixeira        79 ARTLÂNTICO                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   358    1600172 Diva Jardim            67 Óptica da Sé                   F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   359    1600224 Fabiana Gonçalves      86 Óptica da Sé                   SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   360    1600138 Carlos Carichas        69 Ludens Clube de Machico        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   361    1600083 Luis Figueira          85 MM Mini                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   362    1600210 Sidónio Nunes          74 MM Mini                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   363    1600157 Francisco Freitas      76 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   364    1600201 Marco Paulo Silva      79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   365    1600124 Paulo Fernandes        75 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   366    1600136 Ricardo Quintal        90 Clube Aventura da Madeira      Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   367    1600122 Paulo Silva            62 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   368    1600118 Marco Silva            68 Individual                     M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   369    1600207 João Jesus             76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   370    1600069 Catarina Serrão        75 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   371    1600154 Jonathan Fernandes     87 MM Mini                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   372    1600175 Anita Roque            68 Amigos Ducalhau                F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   373    1600086 João Freitas           74 ACD Jardim da Serra            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   374     331639 Vitor Sousa            74 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   375    1600127 Mário Freitas          75 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   376    1600085 Nuno Vieira            77 Macrunner`s                    SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   377    2045197 Juvenal Sousa          48 Clube Montanha do Funchal      M60      Portugal       Confirmado       
   378     330681 Manuel Nóbrega         55 Clube Montanha do Funchal      M55      Portugal       Confirmado       
   379    1600146 Manuel Franco          64 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   380    1600139 Guilherme Franco       90 Individual                     Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   381    1600091 Rebecca Sousa          93 Runners Utd                    Sub 23 F Portugal       Confirmado       
   382    1600199 Sérgio Abreu           84 Lokoloko                       SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   383    1600155 Manuel Jesus           78 CCD - CM do Funchal            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   384    1600097 Sérgio Freitas         74 CCD - CM do Funchal            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   385    1600075 Marcelo Andrade        79 CCD - CM do Funchal            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   386    1600150 Sónia Gonçalves        69 CCD - CM do Funchal            F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   387    1600163 João Quintal           76 Óptica da Sé                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   388    1600145 João Miguel Silva      64 Óptica da Sé                   M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   389    1600176 Nuno Lourenço          78 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   390    1600197 Hélvio Mendes          81 Macrunner`s                    SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   391    1600149 José Aguiar            82 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   392    2032622 Luciano Abreu          88 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   393    1600209 António Gonçalves      85 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   394    1600092 José Catanho           78 Clube Naval do Seixal          SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   395    2057597 Lino Conceição         80 Clube Naval do Seixal          SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   396    1600096 Javier Picone          90 Individual                     Sub 23 M España         Confirmado       
   397    1600074 José Joaquim Ornelas   63 Zona Militar da Madeira        M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   398    1600225 Marco Ramos            76 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   399     234550 José Sardinha          64 CP Telecom                     M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   400    1600173 Roberto Alves          85 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   401    1600125 Marina Freitas         85 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   402    1600170 Alice Sousa            76 Urban Hair Team                SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   403    1600098 Flávio Vieira          86 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   404    1600102 Álvaro Freitas         84 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   405    1600071 António Ferreira       83 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   406    1600204 Nélson Alves           86 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   407    1600169 Duarte Nuno Alves      85 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   408    1600179 Rui Rodrigues          85 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   409    1600115 Vitor Camacho          83 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   410    2045194 Rui Martins            77 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   411    1600217 Amilcar Gamelas        76 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   412    1600105 Fábio Conceição        87 Insulares/Associação Aura      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   413    1600080 Virgílio Bento         68 Living Funchal Health Club     M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   414    1600213 Bruno Góis             75 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   415    1228822 Victor Correia         71 Cria Opções - Bordal           M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   416    2032625 José Ornelas           66 ACD Jardim da Serra            M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   417    2032626 José Ramos             74 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   418    1600101 José Freitas           84 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   419    1600203 Fábio Santos           88 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   420    1600158 Humberto Barros        81 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   421    1600066 Olívia Sousa           79 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   422    1600192 José Silva             57 CASABIMOTA                     M55      Portugal       Confirmado       
   423    1600193 Gilberto Gonçalves     69 NC Café                        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   424    1600131 Carlos Moço            70 NC Café                        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   425    1600123 José Santos            98 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   426    1600191 Fábio Teixeira         75 Ludens Clube de Machico        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   427    1600087 Paulo Rodrigues        74 Clube Montanha do Funchal      M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   428    1600211 Paulo Coutinho         77 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   429    1600103 Armando Félix          73 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   430    1600073 Fernando Rodrigues     79 SRE                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   432    1600167 Rui Gouveia            73 Ludens Machico/Allsports       M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   433    1600219 Rafael Rodrigues       83 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   434    1600117 João Matos             82 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   435    1600133 Miguel Faria           72 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   436    2045199 Marco Vieira           78 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   437    1600093 Lucelia Barros         86 Urban Hair Team                SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   438    1600202 Joao Faria             79 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   439    1600188 Roberto Bento          75 rc-travel                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   440    1600187 Fátima Vieira          84 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   441    1600082 Carla Vieira           75 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   442    1600178 Pedro Martins          89 CDES                           SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   443    1600095 Lúcia Franco           77 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   444    1600189 Ivo Sousa              74 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   445    1600159 Cláudia Sousa          80 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   446    1600072 José Teixeira          81 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   447    1600168 Ricardo Batista        69 ACD Jardim da Serra            M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   448     234204 Emanuel Fernandes      66 Ludens Clube de Machico        M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   449     234592 Ana Rodrigues          67 Clube Montanha do Funchal      F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   450    2018934 Emanuel Costa          77 CAMadeira/Trizone              SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   451    1600140 Luisa Viveiros         80 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   452     330577 José Henriques         84 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   453    1600214 Egídio Rodrigues       60 Clube Montanha do Funchal      M55      Portugal       Confirmado       
   454    1600143 Miguel Freitas         74 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   455    1600194 João Nunes             77 CAMadeira/Trizone              SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   456    1600112 Luís Fernandes         87 ACD Jardim da Serra/ZMM        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   457    1600223 Marino Sousa           67 DRFCN/CPF                      M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   458    1600212 Fabiano Sousa          84 Insulares/Associação Aura      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   459    1600084 William Serrão         88 Insulares/Associação Aura      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   460    1600222 Ana Perestrelo         79 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   461    1600128 Dionísio Sousa         76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   462     234012 António Rodrigues      74 Ludens Clube de Machico        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   463    2032629 José Franco            67 ACD Jardim da Serra            M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   464    1600198 Rui Ghalem             82 Urban Hair Team                SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   465    1600121 Bruno Fernandes        72 Clube Montanha do Funchal      M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   466     884488 Sérgio Perdigão        72 CMoFunchal/ Madeira Rural      M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   467    1600111 Maria Arcanjo Gaspar   64 Urban Hair Team                F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   468    1600147 Gonçalo Gonçalves      73 PSP                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   469    1600116 José Correia           82 PSP                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   470    1600107 André Gois             83 PSP                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   471    1600174 Ivan Nunes             67 Zona Militar da Madeira        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   472    1600109 José Sá                77 RG3                            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   473    1600161 Vítor Fernandes        84 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   474    1600135 Luís Jardim Ferreira   71 RG3                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   475    1600206 Paulo Monteiro         80 RG3                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   476    1600100 João Pedro             59 RG3                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   477    1600190 Bruno Folhas           87 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   478    1600067 António Nóia           73 RG3                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   479    1600218 Maurício Gomes         84 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   480    1600108 José Andrade           70 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   481    1600141 Mário Rodrigues        79 Marinha                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   482    1600152 Igor Fernandes         88 RG3                            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   483    1220044 Nuno Camara            70 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   484    1600205 Luis Sousa             97 RG3                            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   485    1600119 Miguel Gouveia         85 RG3                            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   486    1600148 Célio Alves            91 RG3                            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   487    1600114 Virgílio Ornelas       76 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   488    1020201 Pedro Medeiros         84 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   489    1600078 Avelino Silva          74 Clube Naval do Seixal          SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   490    1600156 Nuno Santos            71 Macrunner`s                    M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   491     234539 Eleutério Fernandes    60 CP Telecom                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   492    1600110 João Pedro Barbosa     93 Snack-Bar A Calçada            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   493    1600081 Roberto Solano         70 Esco' L@r                      M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   494    1600070 Rui Silva              55 Ergoram                        M55      Portugal       Confirmado       
   495    1600166 Luis Nunes             69 CCDFPJF                        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   496    1600068 Paulo Alves            91 Zona Militar da Madeira        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   497    1600106 André Teixeira         88 Zona Militar da Madeira        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   498     419818 Sara Brito             94 Zona Militar da Madeira        SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   499     419850 Tânia Freitas          88 RG3                            SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   500     419809 Eduarda Ferreira       93 RG3                            SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   501     419858 Solange Ferraz         58 Clube Montanha do Funchal      F55      Portugal       Confirmado       
   502     400149 António Libério        77 Marinha                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   503     419831 Amandio Nascimento     84 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   504     419833 Duarte Abreu           90 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   505     419896 Rui Pestana            73 PSP                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   506     419812 Carina Araujo          82 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   507     419805 Dario Gonçalves        80 Ergoram                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   508     419814 Artur Pinheiro         84 Marinha                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   509     419839 Helder Castro          92 RG3                            Sub 23 M Portugal       Confirmado       
   510            Iolanda Ferreira       76 Runners Utd                    SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   511            José Gabriel Silva     81 ACD Jardim da Serra            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
  9020            Gonçalo Viveiros       77 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9021            José Gregório          61 Clube Aventura da Madeira      M50      Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9026            José Araújo            67 Individual                     M45      Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9031            João Gonçalves         86 ACD da Quinta Grande           SEN M    Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9033            Duarte Alves              Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9035            Filipe Ramos           76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9037            Hugo Marques           82 Junta Freguesia do Pt da Cruz  SEN M    Portugal       Não Confirmado   


Trail FX 15km  (167)           15.0 km   0 C          

   100     234289 Renato Carvalho        79 Sonhar.PT                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   101     234232 Hugo Nascimento        80 Sonhar.PT                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   102     234311 Márcio Soares          79 Sonhar.PT                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   103     234314 Fernando Faria            Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   104     234277 Diana Beno             85 Urban Hair Team                SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   105     234254 Paulo Carvalho         75 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   106     234250 João Tomás             79 Sonhar.PT                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   107     234249 Carmo Sousa            86 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   108     234335 Nuno Dias Silva        76 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   109     234231 Isabel Campos          79 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   110     234171 Vânia Rodrigues        79 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   111     234326 Patricio Fernandes     75 Madeira Rural                  SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   112     234258 Manuel Freitas         68 Individual                     M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   113     234305 Fábio Fernandes        87 Individual                     SEN M    Potugal        Confirmado       
   114     234303 Maria Freitas          76 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   115     234157 João Santos            76 DRFCN/CPF                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   116     234264 Duarte Coelho          72 ANAM/SSLCI                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   117     331646 Hélder Almeida         78 CP Telecom                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   118     234273 Nuno Caçador           76 Sonhar.PT                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   119     234345 Adelino Ornelas        61 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   120     234328 Roberto Góis           80 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   121     234323 César Ramos            88 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   122     234292 Francisco Dias         75 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   123     234236 Martinho Fernandes     67 Individual                     M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   124     234229 Marco Fernandes        88 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   125     231176 João Ornelas Nunes     71 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   126     234339 Samuel Silva           80 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   127     234316 Celestino Mendes       84 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   128     234248 Claudio Gouveia        76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   129     331726 Duarte Sousa           72 CP Telecom                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   130     234318 José Abreu             89 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   131    2060029 Filipa Rebelo          69 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   132     234334 Roberto Rodrigues      81 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   133     234214 Pedro Marques          70 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   134     234272 Gilberta Sousa         74 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   135     234324 Joana Mendonça         88 CP Telecom                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   136     234325 André Caldeira         80 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   137     234344 Paulo Faria            70 MM Mini                        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   138     234307 Miguel Angelo Faria    76 MM Mini                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   139     234312 João Faria             59 MM Mini                        M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   140     234219 Maria Segura           79 MM Mini                        SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   141     234315 Liliana Andrade        86 MM Mini                        SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   142     234317 Ricardo Figueira       77 MM Mini                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   143     234233 Eurico Jardim          81 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   144     234212 Ana Aveiro             64 Individual                     F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   145     234349 Isabel Clairouin       72 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   146     234234 Carlos Clairouin       77 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   147     234173 Paula Freitas          77 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   148     234308 Bárbara Fernandes      95 Individual                     Sub 23 F Portugal       Confirmado       
   149     331421 Cláudia Moreira        78 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   150     330622 Nivalda Perdigão       72 Clube Montanha do Funchal      F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   151     330531 Jennifer Martins       80 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   152     330576 Joaquim Lopes          89 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   153     330581 Albino Olim            74 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   154     330574 Luís Neri              60 SRPC                           M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   155     330559 João Reis              85 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   156     330572 Vitor Gonçalves        77 Óptica da Sé                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   157     330539 Miguel Silva Gouveia   76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   158     330571 Daniel Sousa           82 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   159     330518 Tita Ramos             68 Individual                     F45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   160     331632 Donita Barradas        79 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   161     330570 Miguel Correia         74 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   162     330554 Sara Rodrigues         93 Individual                     Sub 23 F Portugal       Confirmado       
   163    2028656 Carlos Oliveira        79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   164     330586 Mário Fernandes        60 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   165     234329 Sónia Bettencourt      71 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   166     234278 Sofia Figueira         81 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   167     234342 Rubina Xíxaro          89 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   168     234239 Lisa Andrade           75 CCD - CM do Funchal            SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   169     234343 Marco Sousa            77 Clube Aventura da Madeira      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   170     234218 Aires Henriques        75 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   171     234322 Norberto Rodrigues     78 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   172     234274 Nuno Silva             79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   173     234348 Liliana Freitas        79 Ludens Clube de Machico        SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   174     234346 Luzia Camacho          81 Individual                     SEN F    Brasil         Confirmado       
   175     234350 Rui Coelho             76 Óptica da Sé                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   176     234244 João Quintaneiro       79 Óptica da Sé                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   177     234298 Dinarte Nunes          79 Óptica da Sé                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   178     234330 Sofia Rodrigues        93 Individual                     Sub 23 F Portugal       Confirmado       
   179     234252 Ricardo Nunes          73 ANM                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   180     234306 Maria Reis             86 CP Telecom                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   181     234304 José Sousa             79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   182     234340 Sidónio Fernandes      65 Individual                     M45      portugal       Confirmado       
   183    2061202 Marco Coelho           75 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    portugal       Confirmado       
   184     234242 Filipe Ferreira        79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   185     234341 Roberto Castro         71 Clube Aventura da Madeira      M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   186     234238 Rui Loureiro           80 Óptica da Sé                   SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   187     234327 Álvaro Sousa           50 Clube Naval do Funchal         M60      Portugal       Confirmado       
   188     234262 Carla Freitas          86 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   189     546637 Luís Gomes             76 CP Telecom                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   190     234337 Marco Ferreira         69 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   191     234301 Dennis Santos          80 Individual                     SEN M    Canada         Confirmado       
   192     234297 Patrício Lopes         76 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   193     234296 Sónia Sanchez          70 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   194     234331 Paulo Moreira          71 Mc Runners-ineseva             M40      portugal       Confirmado       
   195     234285 Rosário Silva          71 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   196     234320 Márcia Gamelas         77 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   197     425790 João Caldeira          86 FMSports                       SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   198     425795 Natasha Gomes          14 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   199     425758 Teresa Custódio        71 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   200     425755 Ana Paula Martins      85 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   201     425767 Micaela Martins        79 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   202     425797 Carina Rodrigues       81 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   203     425768 Paulo Vieira           86 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   204     425765 Ana Gonçalves          82 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   205     425753 Luisa Ramos            60 CASABIMOTA                     F50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   206     425778 Ana Estácio            80 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   207     425785 Victor Araújo          87 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   208    2063199 João Pedro Nóbrega     84 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   209     331012 Rubina Rocha           81 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   210     425770 Lucinda Viegas         82 LUSOS XXI                      SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   211     425781 Ana Dias               79 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   212     425783 Raul Camacho           81 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   213     425751 Carolina Vieira        87 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   214    2032621 Sérgio Lopes           79 Clube Montanha do Funchal      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   215     425793 João Velosa            82 Sonhar.PT                      SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   216     425777 Álvaro Palricas        71 ANAM/SSLCI                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   217     425756 Marco Rodrigues        78 CCD - CM do Funchal            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   218     425763 Bruno Magalhães        80 SLB                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   219     425788 João Aguiar            65 CCD - CM do Funchal            M45      Portugal       Confirmado       
   220     425784 Manuel Viveiros        77 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   221     425782 Ricardo Santo          63 ANAM/SSLCI                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   222    2057982 João Ribeiro           78 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   223    2057971 Jorge Silva            73 ANAM/SSLCI                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   224    2058014 Gregório Rodrigues     56 ANAM/SSLCI                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   225    2057990 Elder Sousa            73 ANAM/SSLCI                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   226    2057975 Celestino Freitas      76 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   227    2057993 Sérgio Gouveia         77 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   228    2057974 Aluizio Drumond        75 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   229    2057989 Flávio Remesso         78 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   230    2057978 André Belo             82 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   231    2058010 Eleutério Saldanha     78 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   232    2057991 Nuno Sousa             74 ANAM/SSLCI                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   233     331129 Eugenia Azevedo        65 CP Telecom                     F45      portugal       Confirmado       
   234     330522 Francisco Azevedo      63 Clube Aventura da Madeira      M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   235    2057967 Flávio Ferrão          79 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   236    2057972 Tiago Caldeira         43 PSP                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   237    2058002 Paulo Jorge Silva      23 PSP                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   238    2058015 José Lourenço          88 RG3                            M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   239    2057981 António Sá             66 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   240    2058001 Alexandra Fernandes    75 Snack-Bar A Calçada            SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   241    2058007 Bruna Fernandes        93 Snack-Bar A Calçada            Sub 23 F Portugal       Confirmado       
   242    2057996 Renato Ferreira           Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   243    2057966 Petra Dinis            86 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   244    2058011 Miguel Faria           72 Individual                     M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   245     330517 Marta Cró              81 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   246    2057983 Ricardo Nóbrega        60 CASABIMOTA                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   247    2057988 Joana Luís             92 CASABIMOTA                     Sub 23 F Portugal       Confirmado       
   248    2058005 Jorge Mendes           61 Individual                     M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   249    2057992 Jorge Pimenta          85 PSP                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   250    2057994 Nuno Henriques         71 CCDFPJF                        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   251    2058004 António Silva          74 CCDFPJF                        SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   252    2057968 Pedro Câmara           71 CCDFPJF                        M40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   253    2058009 João Manuel Ornelas    60 CCDFPJF                        M50      Portugal       Confirmado       
   254    2057999 Susana Cunha           79 CCDFPJF                        SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   255    2058003 José Xavier Sousa      89 RG3                            SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   256    2057976 Cláudia Vieira         84 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   257    2057970 Mauro Barros              Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Confirmado       
   258    2058000 Cristina Silva         70 Ergoram                        F40      Portugal       Confirmado       
   259    2057997 Sónia Freitas          79 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
   260    2057998 Carolina Pimenta       89 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Confirmado       
  9010            Ana Sousa              71 Individual                     F40      Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9011            Ana Jesus              86 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9013            Mário Rodrigues        74 Ludens Clube de Machico        M40      Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9014            Maria Pimenta          74 Individual                     SEN F    Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9016            Luísa Abreu            68 Individual                     F45      Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9028            Luis Resende           79 Individual                     SEN M    Portugal       Não Confirmado   


Trail Jovem FX 1,5Km  (6)      1.5 km   0 C           

   600     419898 João Araújo            01 Tien21 ElectroNóbrega          Sub14 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   601     419889 Maria Gomes            01 Ergoram                        Sub14 F  Portugal       Confirmado       
   602     419837 Nuno Pereira Sousa     01 Individual                     Sub14 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   603    2057596 Isidoro Ornelas        04 ACD Jardim da Serra            Sub12 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   604     419865 Hugo Araújo            03 Individual                     Sub12 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   605     419803 Bernardo Fernandes     02 Individual                     Sub12 M  Portugal       Confirmado       


Trail Jovem FX 3Km  (10)       3.0 km   0 C           

   700     419810 Daniel Martins         00 Individual                     Sub16 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   701    2045192 Maria Soares           00 Clube Aventura da Madeira      Sub16 F  Portugal       Confirmado       
   702     419845 Francisco Marques      00 Individual                     Sub16 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   703     419832 Diva Castro            99 Individual                     Sub16 F  Portugal       Confirmado       
   704     419946 Claudia Soares         95 Clube Aventura da Madeira      Sub18 F  Portugal       Confirmado       
   705     234575 Pedro Rocha            97 CP Telecom                     Sub18 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   706            Diogo Belo             98 Clube Aventura da Madeira      Sub16 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   707     419884 Henrique Gama          98 Esco' L@r                      Sub16 M  Portugal       Confirmado       
   708     400161 Sara Silva             01 Ergoram                        Sub16 F  Portugal       Confirmado       
   709     419849 Gonçalo Nóbrega        99 Tien21 ElectroNóbrega          Sub16 M  Portugal       Confirmado       


Passeio TFX  (12)              0.0 km   0 C           

   800            Luís Roberto Gomes     67 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   801            Teresa Faria           71 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   802            João Pedro Faria       13 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   803            Luis Rocha             52 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   804            Maria Rocha            61 CP Telecom                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   805            Maria João Franco      65 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   806            Sandra Gouveia         64 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   807            Renato Gouveia         60 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   808            Ibraim Coelho          66 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
   809            Maria Conceição Fran   62 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Confirmado       
  9004            Dalila Gomes           60 Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Não Confirmado   
  9005            Sónia Neves               Individual                     Passeio  Portugal       Não Confirmado