Trail Funchal 2014seg 26-05-2014 23:42
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                         YB Class              Time       Pl 


1    Clube Aventura da Madeira                     

   169  234343 Marco Sousa                  77 SEN M           2:08:11       35 
   185  234341 Roberto Castro               71 M40             2:08:00       11 
   234  330522 Francisco Azevedo            63 M50             3:28:17        9 
   310  234431 João Mendonça                71 M40             3:08:30       15 
   317 2032630 Leonardo Diogo               67 M45             2:15:22        1 
   338  234430 Nadia Meroni                 71 F40             3:31:20        1 
   342  234258 José Nunes                   61 M50             3:00:53        2 
   356 1600151 Alicia Pastor                89 SEN F           3:32:06        9 
   366 1600136 Ricardo Quintal              90 Sub 23 M        2:50:04        2 
   398 1600225 Marco Ramos                  76 SEN M           3:18:55       51 
   420 1600158 Humberto Barros              81 SEN M           2:53:55       23 
   451 1600140 Luisa Viveiros               80 SEN F           3:03:36        3 
   452  330577 José Henriques               84 SEN M           2:42:57       16 
   460 1600222 Ana Perestrelo               79 SEN F           2:51:58        1 
   701 2045192 Maria Soares                 00 Sub16 F           32:22        2 
   704  419946 Claudia Soares               95 Sub18 F           32:23        1 
   421 1600066 Olívia Sousa                 79 SEN F           3:13:36        6 
   706  425769 Diogo Belo                   98 Sub16 M           19:51        2 



2    Clube Montanha do Funchal                     

   103  234314 Fernando Faria                  SEN M           2:12:19       40 
   150  330622 Nivalda Perdigão             72 F40             2:37:32        1 
   158  330571 Daniel Sousa                 82 SEN M           2:18:58       51 
   160  331632 Donita Barradas              79 SEN F           2:53:23       23 
   183 2061202 Marco Coelho                 75 SEN M           1:56:20       21 
   196  234320 Márcia Gamelas               77 SEN F           2:59:49       27 
   208 2063199 João Pedro Nóbrega           84 SEN M           2:29:45       56 
   209  331012 Rubina Rocha                 81 SEN F           2:53:24       24 
   214 2032621 Sérgio Lopes                 79 SEN M           2:07:47       33 
   303 2060370 Dinarte Jesus                83 SEN M           3:26:44       60 
   324 1600196 Nuno Gonçalves               66 M45             2:42:55        5 
   349  234422 Roberto Lucio                75 SEN M           2:38:41        9 
   374  331639 Vitor Sousa                  74 SEN M           3:26:44       60 
   375 1600127 Mário Freitas                75 SEN M           3:08:58       40 
   377 2045197 Juvenal Sousa                48 M60             3:30:56        1 
   378  330681 Manuel Nóbrega               55 M55             3:28:08        2 
   408         Rui Rodrigues                85 SEN M               dns          
   410 2045194 Rui Martins                  77 SEN M           2:40:59       13 
   411 1600217 Amilcar Gamelas              76 SEN M           3:37:12       75 
   418 1600101 José Freitas                 84 SEN M           3:36:42       74 
   427 1600087 Paulo Rodrigues              74 M40             3:57:22       27 
   436 2045199 Marco Vieira                 78 SEN M           3:50:14       85 
   449  234592 Ana Rodrigues                67 F45             3:12:23        1 
   453 1600214 Egídio Rodrigues             60 M55             3:35:28        3 
   465 1600121 Bruno Fernandes              72 M40             2:46:44        5 
   488 1020201 Pedro Medeiros               84 SEN M           3:44:44       81 
   501  419858 Solange Ferraz               58 F55             4:26:40        1 



3    ACD Jardim da Serra                           

   308 2057979 Rui Pita                     72 M40             2:55:56        9 
   312 1600186 Sávio Pestana                88 SEN M           2:38:24        8 
   333  810402 Rubim Gonçalves              81 SEN M           2:37:31        7 
   334 1600164 Daniel Ferraz                89 SEN M           3:11:53       46 
   363 1600157 Francisco Freitas            76 SEN M           2:25:22        3 
   373 1600086 João Freitas                 74 M40             2:47:00        6 
   391 1600149 José Aguiar                  82 SEN M           3:11:41       45 
   392 2032622 Luciano Abreu                88 SEN M           3:50:16       86 
   416 2032625 José Ornelas                 66 M45             2:37:00        3 
   417 2032626 José Ramos                   74 SEN M           2:57:00       27 
   438 1600202 Joao Faria                   79 SEN M           2:40:33       12 
   447 1600168 Ricardo Batista              69 M45             2:39:16        4 
   463 2032629 José Franco                  67 M45             2:33:51        2 
   487 1600114 Virgílio Ornelas             76 SEN M           2:33:03        5 
   511 1600179 José Gabriel Silva           81 SEN M           3:04:31       37 
   603 2057596 Isidoro Ornelas              04 Sub12 M            8:53        2 



4    Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                    

   414 1600213 Bruno Góis                   75 SEN M           2:55:02       25 



100  Individual                                    

   105  234254 Paulo Carvalho               75 SEN M           1:55:50       20 
   107  234249 Carmo Sousa                  86 SEN F           3:03:20       32 
   109  234231 Isabel Campos                79 SEN F           2:19:18       13 
   110  234171 Vânia Rodrigues              79 SEN F           2:19:19       14 
   112         Manuel Freitas               68 M45                 dns          
   113  234305 Fábio Fernandes              87 SEN M           2:03:30       31 
   114         Maria Freitas                76 SEN F               dns          
   119  234345 Adelino Ornelas              61 M50             1:53:40        3 
   120  234328 Roberto Góis                 80 SEN M           2:16:22       48 
   121  234323 César Ramos                  88 SEN M           1:52:04       17 
   122  234292 Francisco Dias               75 SEN M           2:16:06       45 
   123  234236 Martinho Fernandes           67 M45             1:50:16        1 
   124  234229 Marco Fernandes              88 SEN M           2:31:30       58 
   125  231176 João Ornelas Nunes           71 M40             1:47:02        1 
   126  234339 Samuel Silva                 80 SEN M           2:29:58       57 
   127  234316 Celestino Mendes             84 SEN M           2:48:52       62 
   128  234248 Claudio Gouveia              76 SEN M           1:57:55       23 
   130  234318 José Abreu                   89 SEN M           1:49:31       15 
   131 2060029 Filipa Rebelo                69 F40                 dns          
   132  234334 Roberto Rodrigues            81 SEN M               dns          
   133  234214 Pedro Marques                70 M40             2:11:27       14 
   134  234272 Gilberta Sousa               74 SEN F           2:58:20       26 
   136  234325 André Caldeira               80 SEN M               dns          
   143  234233 Eurico Jardim                81 SEN M           2:02:11       29 
   144  234212 Ana Aveiro                   64 F45             2:25:31        2 
   145  234349 Isabel Clairouin             72 F40             3:32:05        6 
   146  234234 Carlos Clairouin             77 SEN M           2:51:16       63 
   147  234173 Paula Freitas                77 SEN F           2:24:52       18 
   148  234308 Bárbara Fernandes            95 Sub 23 F        2:06:23        1 
   149  331421 Cláudia Moreira              78 SEN F           3:10:25       33 
   151  330531 Jennifer Martins             80 SEN F           3:10:26       34 
   152  330576 Joaquim Lopes                89 SEN M           1:44:21       14 
   153  330581 Albino Olim                  74 M40             1:55:59        5 
   155  330559 João Reis                    85 SEN M               dnf          
   157  330539 Miguel Silva Gouveia         76 SEN M           2:03:21       30 
   159  330518 Tita Ramos                   68 F45             2:47:17        3 
   161  330570 Miguel Correia               74 M40             1:48:44        2 
   162  330554 Sara Rodrigues               93 Sub 23 F        2:15:33        3 
   163 2028656 Carlos Oliveira              79 SEN M           1:38:05        9 
   164  330586 Mário Fernandes              60 M50             3:00:06        8 
   165  234329 Sónia Bettencourt            71 F40             2:57:51        4 
   166  234278 Sofia Figueira               81 SEN F           3:00:06       28 
   167  234342 Rubina Xíxaro                89 SEN F           2:04:55        1 
   170  234218 Aires Henriques              75 SEN M           2:27:56       55 
   171  234322 Norberto Rodrigues           78 SEN M           2:21:07       52 
   172  234274 Nuno Silva                   79 SEN M           2:01:31       26 
   174  234346 Luzia Camacho                81 SEN F           2:07:03        2 
   178  234330 Sofia Rodrigues              93 Sub 23 F        2:15:31        2 
   181  234304 José Sousa                   79 SEN M           1:51:10       16 
   182  234340 Sidónio Fernandes            65 M45             2:21:59        3 
   184  234242 Filipe Ferreira              79 SEN M           2:16:26       49 
   188  234262 Carla Freitas                86 SEN F           2:12:06        6 
   190  234337 Marco Ferreira               69 M40             2:01:50       10 
   191  234301 Dennis Santos                80 SEN M           2:02:06       28 
   192  234297 Patrício Lopes               76 SEN M               dns          
   193  234296 Sónia Sanchez                70 F40                  mp          
   195  234285 Rosário Silva                71 F40             2:45:06        3 
   198  425795 Natasha Gomes                14 SEN F              disq          
   199  425758 Teresa Custódio              71 F40             3:13:10        5 
   200  425755 Ana Paula Martins            85 SEN F           2:17:49       10 
   201  425767 Micaela Martins              79 SEN F           2:18:43       11 
   202  425797 Carina Rodrigues             81 SEN F           2:13:24        8 
   203  425768 Paulo Vieira                 86 SEN M           3:01:26       65 
   204  425765 Ana Gonçalves                82 SEN F           2:08:29        4 
   206  425778 Ana Estácio                  80 SEN F           2:07:19        3 
   207  425785 Victor Araújo                87 SEN M           2:27:38       54 
   211  425781 Ana Dias                     79 SEN F           2:27:37       19 
   212  425783 Raul Camacho                 81 SEN M           2:09:14       37 
   213  425751 Carolina Vieira              87 SEN F           2:21:07       16 
   242 2057996 Renato Ferreira                 M40             2:19:45       16 
   302 2057985 Lívio Melim                  73 M40             3:50:40       24 
   305 2058013 Carlos Gouveia               87 SEN M           4:05:24       95 
   306 2058006 Manuel Sardinha              61 M50             3:06:18        4 
   307 2057984 Luís Belo                    84 SEN M           2:54:42       24 
   309 2058008 Susana Lourenço              87 SEN F           3:39:18       11 
   311 1600182 José Figueiredo              60 M50                 dns          
   314 1600088 Luís Correia                 88 SEN M           3:43:21       78 
   316 1600142 António Abreu                89 SEN M           3:28:41       63 
   325 1600099 Alexandre Nogueira           79 SEN M           3:10:42       42 
   326 1600120 Humberto Freitas             69 M40             3:09:21       17 
   327 1600104 Alberto Pinto                69 M40             3:06:37       14 
   328 1600134 Fábio Martins                84 SEN M           4:07:09       96 
   329 1600177 Blenda Corte                 83 SEN F           4:07:10       16 
   330 1600165 Celso Andrade                80 SEN M           2:39:44       11 
   331 1600221 João Garrido                 69 M40             3:47:22       23 
   341 1600184 Luís Ferreira                81 SEN M           3:23:13       58 
   344 1600089 João Gouveia                 85 SEN M               dns          
   346 1600153 Rodrigo Lucas                82 SEN M               dns          
   348 1600077 Luís Aguiar                  76 SEN M           3:19:22       52 
   354 1600200 Stefano Fernandes            88 SEN M           3:49:06       84 
   355 1600126 Luis Silva                   72 M40             3:38:37       21 
   364 1600201 Marco Paulo Silva            79 SEN M           2:16:47        2 
   365 1600124 Paulo Fernandes              75 SEN M           3:43:30       79 
   367 1600122 Paulo Silva                  62 M50             3:24:20        6 
   368 1600118 Marco Silva                  68 M45             3:40:31       11 
   369 1600207 João Jesus                   76 SEN M           3:45:52       82 
   370 1600069 Catarina Serrão              75 SEN F           4:06:03       15 
   379 1600146 Manuel Franco                64 M50             3:01:43        3 
   380 1600139 Guilherme Franco             90 Sub 23 M        3:35:42        5 
   389 1600176 Nuno Lourenço                78 SEN M           2:36:57        6 
   393 1600209 António Gonçalves            85 SEN M           3:36:18       72 
   396 1600096 Javier Picone                90 Sub 23 M        3:29:19        4 
   400 1600173 Roberto Alves                85 SEN M           3:09:24       41 
   401 1600125 Marina Freitas               85 SEN F           4:02:24       14 
   403 1600098 Flávio Vieira                86 SEN M           3:22:08       56 
   404 1600102 Álvaro Freitas               84 SEN M           4:07:12       97 
   405 1600071 António Ferreira             83 SEN M           3:25:53       59 
   406 1600204 Nélson Alves                 86 SEN M           3:47:18       83 
   407 1600169 Duarte Nuno Alves            85 SEN M           4:07:13       98 
   409 1600115 Vitor Camacho                83 SEN M           3:50:18       87 
   419 1600203 Fábio Santos                 88 SEN M           3:36:08       71 
   425 1600123 José Santos                  98 SEN M           3:10:59       43 
   428 1600211 Paulo Coutinho               77 SEN M           3:16:31       50 
   429 1600103 Armando Félix                73 M40             3:54:23       26 
   433         Rafael Rodrigues             83 SEN M               dns          
   434 1600117 João Matos                   82 SEN M           3:06:13       38 
   435 1600133 Miguel Faria                 72 M40                 dns          
   440 1600187 Fátima Vieira                84 SEN F           3:29:19        8 
   441 1600082 Carla Vieira                 75 SEN F           4:38:57       20 
   443 1600095 Lúcia Franco                 77 SEN F           2:54:39        2 
   444 1600189 Ivo Sousa                    74 M40             3:36:56       20 
   445 1600159 Cláudia Sousa                80 SEN F           3:36:56       10 
   446 1600072 José Teixeira                81 SEN M           3:43:42       80 
   454 1600143 Miguel Freitas               74 SEN M           3:54:25       92 
   461 1600128 Dionísio Sousa               76 SEN M           3:53:49       90 
   700  419810 Daniel Martins               00 Sub16 M           20:53        5 
   702  419845 Francisco Marques            00 Sub16 M           20:06        3 
   703  419832 Diva Castro                  99 Sub16 F           21:47        1 
   800         Luís Roberto Gomes           67 Passeio              ot          
   801         Teresa Faria                 71 Passeio              ot          
   802         João Pedro Faria             13 Passeio              ot          
   604  419865 Hugo Araújo                  03 Sub12 M            8:46        1 
   602  419837 Nuno Pereira Sousa           01 Sub14 M            8:47        1 
   605  419803 Bernardo Fernandes           02 Sub12 M           10:59        3 
  9004         Dalila Gomes                 60 Passeio              ot          
  9005         Sónia Neves                     Passeio              ot          
   803         Luis Rocha                   52 Passeio              ot          
   248 2058005 Jorge Mendes                 61 M50             1:50:07        2 
   260 2057998 Carolina Pimenta             89 SEN F           3:00:41       29 
   261  234303 Luísa Abreu                  68 F45             2:19:39        1 
   245  330517 Marta Cró                    81 SEN F           2:37:38       20 
   243 2057966 Petra Dinis                  86 SEN F           2:50:50       22 
   244 2058011 Miguel Faria                 72 M40             1:59:15        7 
   259 2057997 Sónia Freitas                79 SEN F           3:03:13       31 
   256 2057976 Cláudia Vieira               84 SEN F           3:01:26       30 
   257 2057970 Mauro Barros                    SEN M           1:53:27       18 
   506  419812 Carina Araujo                82 SEN F           3:57:10       13 
   805         Maria João Franco            65 Passeio              ot          
   806         Sandra Gouveia               64 Passeio              ot          
   807         Renato Gouveia               60 Passeio              ot          
   808         Ibraim Coelho                66 Passeio              ot          
   809         Maria Conceição Franco       62 Passeio              ot          



102  LUSOS XXI                                     

   210  425770 Lucinda Viegas               82 SEN F           2:19:17       12 



105  Runners Utd                                   

   313 1600216 Ricardo Correia              84 SEN M           3:21:59       53 
   322 1600208 Duarte Pinto                 79 SEN M           3:57:49       94 
   335 1600090 Nuno Barros                  78 SEN M           3:22:00       54 
   381 1600091 Rebecca Sousa                93 Sub 23 F        4:21:13        1 
   510 1600172 Iolanda Ferreira             76 SEN F           3:28:20        7 



106  Snack-Bar A Calçada                           

   240 2058001 Alexandra Fernandes          75 SEN F           2:53:53       25 
   241 2058007 Bruna Fernandes              93 Sub 23 F            dns          
   492 1600110 João Pedro Barbosa           93 Sub 23 M        2:54:37        3 



107  CCD - CM do Funchal                           

   168  234239 Lisa Andrade                 75 SEN F           2:44:13       21 
   217  425756 Marco Rodrigues              78 SEN M           2:07:56       34 
   219  425788 João Aguiar                  65 M45             2:11:16        2 
   351 1600132 Carla Telo                   71 F40                 dnf          
   383 1600155 Manuel Jesus                 78 SEN M           2:49:01       19 
   384 1600097 Sérgio Freitas               74 SEN M           2:50:28       20 
   385 1600075 Marcelo Andrade              79 SEN M           3:03:17       36 
   386 1600150 Sónia Gonçalves              69 F45             4:14:37        4 



108  Casa do Povo CM Lobos                         

   300 2057977 Quintin Barry                65 M45             2:57:38        7 



112  Clube Naval do Funchal                        

   187  234327 Álvaro Sousa                 50 M60             1:57:52        1 



115  Insulares/Associação Aura                     

   412 1600105 Fábio Conceição              87 SEN M           3:12:00       47 
   458 1600212 Fabiano Sousa                84 SEN M           3:35:17       68 
   459 1600084 William Serrão               88 SEN M           3:35:17       68 



116  CP Telecom                                    

   117  331646 Hélder Almeida               78 SEN M           1:56:59       22 
   129  331726 Duarte Sousa                 72 M40             2:43:40       17 
   135  234324 Joana Mendonça               88 SEN F           2:23:12       17 
   180  234306 Maria Reis                   86 SEN F           2:12:53        7 
   189  546637 Luís Gomes                   76 SEN M           2:51:19       64 
   233  331129 Eugenia Azevedo              65 F45             3:28:15        4 
   352  234564 Ana Abreu                    65 F45             4:17:31        5 
   353  331451 Emanuel Abreu                61 M50             3:50:55        7 
   399  234550 José Sardinha                64 M45             4:47:36       13 
   804         Maria Rocha                  61 Passeio              ot          
   705  234575 Pedro Rocha                  97 Sub18 M           19:02        1 
   491  234539 Eleutério Fernandes          60 M50             2:55:08        1 



117  ANAM/SSLCI                                    

   108  234335 Nuno Dias Silva              76 SEN M           1:29:42        4 
   116  234264 Duarte Coelho                72 M40             2:01:29        8 
   216  425777 Álvaro Palricas              71 M40             2:01:37        9 
   220  425784 Manuel Viveiros              77 SEN M           1:43:21       13 
   221  425782 Ricardo Santo                63 M50             2:09:30        6 
   222 2057982 João Ribeiro                 78 SEN M           1:54:40       19 
   223 2057971 Jorge Silva                  73 M40             2:08:49       12 
   224 2058014 Gregório Rodrigues           56 M50             1:26:15        1 
   225 2057990 Elder Sousa                  73 M40             1:50:01        4 
   226 2057975 Celestino Freitas            76 SEN M           1:27:20        3 
   227 2057993 Sérgio Gouveia               77 SEN M           2:01:57       27 
   228 2057974 Aluizio Drumond              75 SEN M               dns          
   229 2057989 Flávio Remesso               78 SEN M           1:25:08        2 
   230 2057978 André Belo                   82 SEN M           2:15:59       44 
   231 2058010 Eleutério Saldanha           78 SEN M           2:16:13       46 
   232 2057991 Nuno Sousa                   74 SEN M           1:41:44       11 



118  Clube Naval do Seixal                         

   394 1600092 José Catanho                 78 SEN M           3:41:10       77 
   395 2057597 Lino Conceição               80 SEN M           3:40:21       76 
   489 1600078 Avelino Silva                74 SEN M           3:13:53       49 



120  Ergoram                                       

   343 1600162 José Gomes                   68 M45             4:03:52       12 
   601  419889 Maria Gomes                  01 Sub14 F           17:57        1 
   494 1600070 Rui Silva                    55 M55             4:25:22        4 
   258 2058000 Cristina Silva               70 F40             2:41:03        2 
   708  400161 Sara Silva                   01 Sub14 F           18:00        2 
   507  419805 Dario Gonçalves              80 SEN M           3:22:32       57 



121  CAMadeira/Trizone                             

   450 2018934 Emanuel Costa                77 SEN M           2:42:11       15 
   455 1600194 João Nunes                   77 SEN M           3:32:21       67 



125  MM Mini                                       

   137  234344 Paulo Faria                  70 M40             2:09:55       13 
   138  234307 Miguel Angelo Faria          76 SEN M           2:22:14       53 
   139  234312 João Faria                   59 M50             2:08:35        5 
   140  234219 Maria Segura                 79 SEN F           2:20:50       15 
   141  234315 Liliana Andrade              86 SEN F           3:10:44       35 
   142  234317 Ricardo Figueira             77 SEN M           2:08:19       36 
   361 1600083 Luis Figueira                85 SEN M           3:11:00       44 
   362 1600210 Sidónio Nunes                74 SEN M           3:50:44       89 
   371 1600154 Jonathan Fernandes           87 SEN M           3:13:45       48 



129  Sonhar.PT                                     

   100  234289 Renato Carvalho              79 SEN M           2:16:31       50 
   101  234232 Hugo Nascimento              80 SEN M           2:14:59       43 
   102  234311 Márcio Soares                79 SEN M           2:42:57       61 
   106  234250 João Tomás                   79 SEN M               dns          
   118  234273 Nuno Caçador                 76 SEN M           2:13:56       41 
   215  425793 João Velosa                  82 SEN M           2:07:18       32 



130  Esco' L@r                                     

   707  419884 Henrique Gama                98 Sub16 M           19:35        1 
   493 1600081 Roberto Solano               70 M40             2:46:33        4 



133  ACD Jardim da Serra/ZMM                       

   456 1600112 Luís Fernandes               87 SEN M           2:14:23        1 



134  PSP                                           

   236 2057972 Tiago Caldeira               43 SEN M           2:38:56       59 
   237 2058002 Paulo Jorge Silva            23 SEN M           2:38:56       59 
   468 1600147 Gonçalo Gonçalves            73 M40                 dnf          
   469 1600116 José Correia                 82 SEN M           3:22:02       55 
   470 1600107 André Gois                   83 SEN M           3:29:30       64 
   249 2057992 Jorge Pimenta                85 SEN M           1:19:56        1 
   505  419896 Rui Pestana                  73 M40             3:19:24       19 



135  Zona Militar da Madeira                       

   397 1600074 José Joaquim Ornelas         63 M50             3:10:57        5 
   471 1600174 Ivan Nunes                   67 SEN M           2:38:54       10 
   496 1600068 Paulo Alves                  91 SEN M           3:30:03       65 
   497 1600106 André Teixeira               88 SEN M           3:36:32       73 
   498  419818 Sara Brito                   94 SEN F           3:48:55       12 



136  Amigos Ducalhau                               

   372 1600175 Anita Roque                  68 F45             3:21:21        2 



137  ANM                                           

   179  234252 Ricardo Nunes                73 M40                 dns          



138  ARTLÂNTICO                                    

   357 1600079 Filipe Teixeira              79 SEN M           4:48:18      103 



140  CDES                                          

   442 1600178 Pedro Martins                89 SEN M           3:02:51       35 



141  Clube Pés Livres                              

   336 1600137 Rogerio Pedro                82 SEN M           3:56:33       93 
   340 1600220 Odílio Fernandes             64 M50             4:36:38        8 



142  CMoFunchal/ Madeira Rural                     

   466  884488 Sérgio Perdigão              72 M40             2:43:37        2 



143  Cria Opções - Bordal                          

   415 1228822 Victor Correia               71 M40             4:20:52       28 



144  DRFCN/CPF                                     

   115  234157 João Santos                  76 SEN M           1:59:09       25 
   457 1600223 Marino Sousa                 67 M45             3:29:16        9 



145  Escoteiros do Monte                           

   339 1600183 Timoteo Sousa                82 SEN M               dnf          



146  FMSports                                      

   197  425790 João Caldeira                86 SEN M           2:14:03       42 



147  FX Hotelaria                                  

   301 2057973 Daniel Ferreira              84 SEN M           3:00:49       34 
   332 1600185 João Silva                   88 SEN M           4:29:10      100 



148  Fotosouvenir                                  

   350 1600215 Filipe Custódio              79 SEN M           3:08:34       39 



150  Living Funchal Health Club                    

   413 1600219 Virgílio Bento               68 M45             3:34:22       10 



151  Lokoloko                                      

   382 1600199 Sérgio Abreu                 84 SEN M           3:50:30       88 



152  Ludens Clube de Machico                       

   173  234348 Liliana Freitas              79 SEN F           2:10:18        5 
   360 1600138 Carlos Carichas              69 M40             3:05:55       13 
   426 1600191 Fábio Teixeira               75 SEN M           2:58:08       29 
   448  234204 Emanuel Fernandes            66 M45             2:47:54        6 
   462  234012 António Rodrigues            74 M40             2:58:37       10 



153  Ludens Machico/Allsports                      

   315  331524 Nelson Nunes                 74 SEN M               dns          
   432 1600167 Rui Gouveia                  73 M40             3:09:11       16 



154  Macrunner`s                                   

   376 1600085 Nuno Vieira                  77 SEN M           2:59:22       32 
   390 1600197 Hélvio Mendes                81 SEN M           2:48:40       18 
   490 1600156 Nuno Santos                  71 M40             4:22:33       29 



155  Madeira Rural                                 

   111  234326 Patricio Fernandes           75 SEN M               dns          



156  Mc Runners-ineseva                            

   194  234331 Paulo Moreira                71 M40             1:48:57        3 



157  NC Café                                       

   423 1600193 Gilberto Gonçalves           69 M40             3:02:08       12 
   424 1600131 Carlos Moço                  70 M40             2:50:11        7 



158  Óptica da Sé                                  

   156  330572 Vitor Gonçalves              77 SEN M           1:34:56        7 
   175  234350 Rui Coelho                   76 SEN M           1:33:40        6 
   176  234244 João Quintaneiro             79 SEN M           1:35:45        8 
   177  234298 Dinarte Nunes                79 SEN M           1:39:57       10 
   186  234238 Rui Loureiro                 80 SEN M           1:42:18       12 
   358         Diva Jardim                  67 F45                 dns          
   359 1600224 Fabiana Gonçalves            86 SEN F           3:08:59        4 
   387 1600163 João Quintal                 76 SEN M           3:54:20       91 
   388 1600145 João Miguel Silva            64 M45                 dnf          



159  rc-travel                                     

   439 1600188 Roberto Bento                75 SEN M           2:58:12       30 



160  Restaurante Sabores do Curral                 

   337 1600129 José Custódio                66 M45             3:12:07        8 



161  RG3                                           

   235 2057967 Flávio Ferrão                79 SEN M           1:32:27        5 
   238 2058015 José Lourenço                88 M40             1:58:27        6 
   239 2057981 António Sá                   66 SEN M           2:11:50       39 
   472 1600109 José Sá                      77 SEN M           4:11:08       99 
   473 1600161 Vítor Fernandes              84 SEN M           2:43:35       17 
   474 1600135 Luís Jardim Ferreira         71 M40             2:59:31       11 
   475 1600206 Paulo Monteiro               80 M40             3:52:06       25 
   476 1600100 João Pedro                   59 M40             2:21:51        1 
   477 1600190 Bruno Folhas                 87 SEN M           2:55:24       26 
   478 1600067 António Nóia                 73 M40             2:44:06        3 
   479 1600218 Maurício Gomes               84 SEN M           2:52:26       22 
   480 1600108 José Andrade                 70 SEN M           2:58:29       31 
   482 1600152 Igor Fernandes               88 SEN M           3:30:35       66 
   483 1220044 Nuno Camara                  70 SEN M           3:00:28       33 
   484 1600205 Luis Sousa                   90 SEN M           2:41:05       14 
   485 1600119 Miguel Gouveia               85 SEN M           2:51:54       21 
   486 1600148 Célio Alves                  91 Sub 23 M        2:37:08        1 
   499  419850 Tânia Freitas                88 SEN F           4:35:34       18 
   500  419809 Eduarda Ferreira             93 SEN F           4:35:36       19 
   255 2058003 José Xavier Sousa            89 SEN M           2:16:13       46 
   503  419831 Amandio Nascimento           84 SEN M           3:35:57       70 
   504  419833 Duarte Abreu                 90 SEN M           2:31:13        4 
   509  419839 Helder Castro                92 Sub 23 M            dns          



162  SLB                                           

   218  425763 Bruno Magalhães              80 SEN M           1:58:31       24 



163  SRE                                           

   430 1600073 Fernando Rodrigues           79 SEN M           3:28:08       62 



164  SRPC                                          

   154  330574 Luís Neri                    60 M50             2:12:02        7 



166  Tien21 ElectroNóbrega                         

   318 1600076 João Nóbrega                 70 M40             2:54:12        8 
   600  419898 João Araújo                  01 Sub14 M            8:53        2 
   709  419849 Gonçalo Nóbrega              99 Sub16 M           20:51        4 



167  Trail Team Cria Opções - Borda                

   319 1600181 Narciso Chaves               74 M40             3:39:04       22 
   320 1600160 Dora Camara                  78 SEN F           4:42:11       21 
   321 1600144 Graciela Chaves              76 SEN F           4:07:32       17 
   323 1600180 Susana Vacas                 71 F40                 dnf          



169  Urban Hair Team                               

   104  234277 Diana Beno                   85 SEN F           2:13:33        9 
   304 2057969 Mauro Abreu                  76 SEN M           2:57:59       28 
   345 1600171 Filipe Teles                 80 SEN M               dns          
   347 1600195 Ana Martins                  71 F40             4:04:55        2 
   402 1600170 Alice Sousa                  76 SEN F           3:10:35        5 
   437 1600093 Lucelia Barros               86 SEN F              disq          
   464 1600198 Rui Ghalem                   82 SEN M               dns          
   467 1600111 Maria Arcanjo Gaspar         64 F45             3:38:41        3 



170  CASABIMOTA                                    

   205  425753 Luisa Ramos                  60 F50             2:35:16        1 
   422 1600192 José Silva                   57 M55             3:13:34        1 
   246 2057983 Ricardo Nóbrega              60 M50             1:56:53        4 
   247 2057988 Joana Luís                   92 Sub 23 F        2:18:19        4 



171  CCDFPJF                                       

   495 1600166 Luis Nunes                   69 M40             3:10:16       18 
   250 2057994 Nuno Henriques               71 M40             2:17:06       15 
   251 2058004 António Silva                74 SEN M           2:09:40       38 
   252 2057968 Pedro Câmara                 71 M40                 dns          
   253 2058009 João Manuel Ornelas          60 M50                 dns          
   254 2057999 Susana Cunha                 79 SEN F           3:13:05       36 



172  Marinha                                       

   481 1600141 Mário Rodrigues              79 SEN M           4:39:52      102 
   502  400149 António Libério              77 SEN M           4:39:51      101 
   508  419814 Artur Pinheiro               84 SEN M               dnf