Trail Funchal 2014ter 27-05-2014 00:00
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 



Trail ZMM 25km Fem  (34 25.0 km   10 C                     

    1    460 Ana Perestrelo               79 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF25     2:51:58 
    2    443 Lúcia Franco                 77 Individual                    SF25     2:54:39 
    3    451 Luisa Viveiros               80 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF25     3:03:36 
    4    359 Fabiana Gonçalves            86 Óptica da Sé                  SF25     3:08:59 
    5    402 Alice Sousa                  76 Urban Hair Team               SF25     3:10:35 
    6    449 Ana Rodrigues                67 Clube Montanha do Funchal     F45_25   3:12:23 
    7    421 Olívia Sousa                 79 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF25     3:13:36 
    8    372 Anita Roque                  68 Amigos Ducalhau               F45_25   3:21:21 
    9    510 Iolanda Ferreira             76 Runners Utd                   SF25     3:28:20 
   10    440 Fátima Vieira                84 Individual                    SF25     3:29:19 
   11    338 Nadia Meroni                 71 Clube Aventura da Madeira     F40_25   3:31:20 
   12    356 Alicia Pastor                89 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF25     3:32:06 
   13    445 Cláudia Sousa                80 Individual                    SF25     3:36:56 
   14    467 Maria Arcanjo Gaspar         64 Urban Hair Team               F45_25   3:38:41 
   15    309 Susana Lourenço              87 Individual                    SF25     3:39:18 
   16    498 Sara Brito                   94 Zona Militar da Madeira       SF25     3:48:55 
   17    506 Carina Araujo                82 Individual                    SF25     3:57:10 
   18    401 Marina Freitas               85 Individual                    SF25     4:02:24 
   19    347 Ana Martins                  71 Urban Hair Team               F40_25   4:04:55 
   20    370 Catarina Serrão              75 Individual                    SF25     4:06:03 
   21    329 Blenda Corte                 83 Individual                    SF25     4:07:10 
   22    321 Graciela Chaves              76 Trail Team Cria Opções - Bord SF25     4:07:32 
   23    386 Sónia Gonçalves              69 CCD - CM do Funchal           F45_25   4:14:37 
   24    352 Ana Abreu                    65 CP Telecom                    F45_25   4:17:31 
   25    381 Rebecca Sousa                93 Runners Utd                   23F25    4:21:13 
   26    501 Solange Ferraz               58 Clube Montanha do Funchal     F55_25   4:26:40 
   27    499 Tânia Freitas                88 RG3                           SF25     4:35:34 
   28    500 Eduarda Ferreira             93 RG3                           SF25     4:35:36 
   29    441 Carla Vieira                 75 Individual                    SF25     4:38:57 
   30    320 Dora Camara                  78 Trail Team Cria Opções - Bord SF25     4:42:11 

         437 Lucelia Barros               86 Urban Hair Team               SF25        disq 
         323 Susana Vacas                 71 Trail Team Cria Opções - Bord F40_25       dnf 
         351 Carla Telo                   71 CCD - CM do Funchal           F40_25       dnf 
         358 Diva Jardim                  67 Óptica da Sé                  F45_25       dns 



Trail ZMM 25km Masc  (1 25.0 km   0 C                      

    1    456 Luís Fernandes               87 ACD Jardim da Serra/ZMM       SM25     2:14:23 
    2    317 Leonardo Diogo               67 Clube Aventura da Madeira     M45_25   2:15:22 
    3    364 Marco Paulo Silva            79 Individual                    SM25     2:16:47 
    4    476 João Pedro                   59 RG3                           M40_25   2:21:51 
    5    363 Francisco Freitas            76 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     2:25:22 
    6    504 Duarte Abreu                 90 RG3                           SM25     2:31:13 
    7    487 Virgílio Ornelas             76 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     2:33:03 
    8    463 José Franco                  67 ACD Jardim da Serra           M45_25   2:33:51 
    9    389 Nuno Lourenço                78 Individual                    SM25     2:36:57 
   10    416 José Ornelas                 66 ACD Jardim da Serra           M45_25   2:37:00 
   11    486 Célio Alves                  91 RG3                           23M25    2:37:08 
   12    333 Rubim Gonçalves              81 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     2:37:31 
   13    312 Sávio Pestana                88 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     2:38:24 
   14    349 Roberto Lucio                75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     2:38:41 
   15    471 Ivan Nunes                   67 Zona Militar da Madeira       SM25     2:38:54 
   16    447 Ricardo Batista              69 ACD Jardim da Serra           M45_25   2:39:16 
   17    330 Celso Andrade                80 Individual                    SM25     2:39:44 
   18    438 Joao Faria                   79 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     2:40:33 
   19    410 Rui Martins                  77 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     2:40:59 
   20    484 Luis Sousa                   90 RG3                           SM25     2:41:05 
   21    450 Emanuel Costa                77 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM25     2:42:11 
   22    324 Nuno Gonçalves               66 Clube Montanha do Funchal     M45_25   2:42:55 
   23    452 José Henriques               84 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM25     2:42:57 
   24    473 Vítor Fernandes              84 RG3                           SM25     2:43:35 
   25    466 Sérgio Perdigão              72 CMoFunchal/ Madeira Rural     M40_25   2:43:37 
   26    478 António Nóia                 73 RG3                           M40_25   2:44:06 
   27    493 Roberto Solano               70 Esco' L@r                     M40_25   2:46:33 
   28    465 Bruno Fernandes              72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     M40_25   2:46:44 
   29    373 João Freitas                 74 ACD Jardim da Serra           M40_25   2:47:00 
   30    448 Emanuel Fernandes            66 Ludens Clube de Machico       M45_25   2:47:54 
   31    390 Hélvio Mendes                81 Macrunner`s                   SM25     2:48:40 
   32    383 Manuel Jesus                 78 CCD - CM do Funchal           SM25     2:49:01 
   33    366 Ricardo Quintal              90 Clube Aventura da Madeira     23M25    2:50:04 
   34    424 Carlos Moço                  70 NC Café                       M40_25   2:50:11 
   35    384 Sérgio Freitas               74 CCD - CM do Funchal           SM25     2:50:28 
   36    485 Miguel Gouveia               85 RG3                           SM25     2:51:54 
   37    479 Maurício Gomes               84 RG3                           SM25     2:52:26 
   38    420 Humberto Barros              81 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM25     2:53:55 
   39    318 João Nóbrega                 70 Tien21 ElectroNóbrega         M40_25   2:54:12 
   40    492 João Pedro Barbosa           93 Snack-Bar A Calçada           23M25    2:54:37 
   41    307 Luís Belo                    84 Individual                    SM25     2:54:42 
   42    414 Bruno Góis                   75 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM25     2:55:02 
   43    491 Eleutério Fernandes          60 CP Telecom                    M50_25   2:55:08 
   44    477 Bruno Folhas                 87 RG3                           SM25     2:55:24 
   45    308 Rui Pita                     72 ACD Jardim da Serra           M40_25   2:55:56 
   46    417 José Ramos                   74 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     2:57:00 
   47    300 Quintin Barry                65 Casa do Povo CM Lobos         M45_25   2:57:38 
   48    304 Mauro Abreu                  76 Urban Hair Team               SM25     2:57:59 
   49    426 Fábio Teixeira               75 Ludens Clube de Machico       SM25     2:58:08 
   50    439 Roberto Bento                75 rc-travel                     SM25     2:58:12 
   51    480 José Andrade                 70 RG3                           SM25     2:58:29 
   52    462 António Rodrigues            74 Ludens Clube de Machico       M40_25   2:58:37 
   53    376 Nuno Vieira                  77 Macrunner`s                   SM25     2:59:22 
   54    474 Luís Jardim Ferreira         71 RG3                           M40_25   2:59:31 
   55    483 Nuno Camara                  70 RG3                           SM25     3:00:28 
   56    301 Daniel Ferreira              84 FX Hotelaria                  SM25     3:00:49 
   57    342 José Nunes                   61 Clube Aventura da Madeira     M50_25   3:00:53 
   58    379 Manuel Franco                64 Individual                    M50_25   3:01:43 
   59    423 Gilberto Gonçalves           69 NC Café                       M40_25   3:02:08 
   60    442 Pedro Martins                89 CDES                          SM25     3:02:51 
   61    385 Marcelo Andrade              79 CCD - CM do Funchal           SM25     3:03:17 
   62    511 José Gabriel Silva           81 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     3:04:31 
   63    360 Carlos Carichas              69 Ludens Clube de Machico       M40_25   3:05:55 
   64    434 João Matos                   82 Individual                    SM25     3:06:13 
   65    306 Manuel Sardinha              61 Individual                    M50_25   3:06:18 
   66    327 Alberto Pinto                69 Individual                    M40_25   3:06:37 
   67    310 João Mendonça                71 Clube Aventura da Madeira     M40_25   3:08:30 
   68    350 Filipe Custódio              79 Fotosouvenir                  SM25     3:08:34 
   69    375 Mário Freitas                75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:08:58 
   70    432 Rui Gouveia                  73 Ludens Machico/Allsports      M40_25   3:09:11 
   71    326 Humberto Freitas             69 Individual                    M40_25   3:09:21 
   72    400 Roberto Alves                85 Individual                    SM25     3:09:24 
   73    495 Luis Nunes                   69 CCDFPJF                       M40_25   3:10:16 
   74    325 Alexandre Nogueira           79 Individual                    SM25     3:10:42 
   75    397 José Joaquim Ornelas         63 Zona Militar da Madeira       M50_25   3:10:57 
   76    425 José Santos                  98 Individual                    SM25     3:10:59 
   77    361 Luis Figueira                85 MM Mini                       SM25     3:11:00 
   78    391 José Aguiar                  82 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     3:11:41 
   79    334 Daniel Ferraz                89 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     3:11:53 
   80    412 Fábio Conceição              87 Insulares/Associação Aura     SM25     3:12:00 
   81    337 José Custódio                66 Restaurante Sabores do Curral M45_25   3:12:07 
   82    422 José Silva                   57 CASABIMOTA                    M55_25   3:13:34 
   83    371 Jonathan Fernandes           87 MM Mini                       SM25     3:13:45 
   84    489 Avelino Silva                74 Clube Naval do Seixal         SM25     3:13:53 
   85    428 Paulo Coutinho               77 Individual                    SM25     3:16:31 
   86    398 Marco Ramos                  76 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM25     3:18:55 
   87    348 Luís Aguiar                  76 Individual                    SM25     3:19:22 
   88    505 Rui Pestana                  73 PSP                           M40_25   3:19:24 
   89    313 Ricardo Correia              84 Runners Utd                   SM25     3:21:59 
   90    335 Nuno Barros                  78 Runners Utd                   SM25     3:22:00 
   91    469 José Correia                 82 PSP                           SM25     3:22:02 
   92    403 Flávio Vieira                86 Individual                    SM25     3:22:08 
   93    507 Dario Gonçalves              80 Ergoram                       SM25     3:22:32 
   94    341 Luís Ferreira                81 Individual                    SM25     3:23:13 
   95    367 Paulo Silva                  62 Individual                    M50_25   3:24:20 
   96    405 António Ferreira             83 Individual                    SM25     3:25:53 
   97    303 Dinarte Jesus                83 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:26:44 
   97    374 Vitor Sousa                  74 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:26:44 
   99    378 Manuel Nóbrega               55 Clube Montanha do Funchal     M55_25   3:28:08 
   99    430 Fernando Rodrigues           79 SRE                           SM25     3:28:08 
  101    316 António Abreu                89 Individual                    SM25     3:28:41 
  102    457 Marino Sousa                 67 DRFCN/CPF                     M45_25   3:29:16 
  103    396 Javier Picone                90 Individual                    23M25    3:29:19 
  104    470 André Gois                   83 PSP                           SM25     3:29:30 
  105    496 Paulo Alves                  91 Zona Militar da Madeira       SM25     3:30:03 
  106    482 Igor Fernandes               88 RG3                           SM25     3:30:35 
  107    377 Juvenal Sousa                48 Clube Montanha do Funchal     M60_25   3:30:56 
  108    455 João Nunes                   77 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM25     3:32:21 
  109    413 Virgílio Bento               68 Living Funchal Health Club    M45_25   3:34:22 
  110    458 Fabiano Sousa                84 Insulares/Associação Aura     SM25     3:35:17 
  110    459 William Serrão               88 Insulares/Associação Aura     SM25     3:35:17 
  112    453 Egídio Rodrigues             60 Clube Montanha do Funchal     M55_25   3:35:28 
  113    380 Guilherme Franco             90 Individual                    23M25    3:35:42 
  114    503 Amandio Nascimento           84 RG3                           SM25     3:35:57 
  115    419 Fábio Santos                 88 Individual                    SM25     3:36:08 
  116    393 António Gonçalves            85 Individual                    SM25     3:36:18 
  117    497 André Teixeira               88 Zona Militar da Madeira       SM25     3:36:32 
  118    418 José Freitas                 84 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:36:42 
  119    444 Ivo Sousa                    74 Individual                    M40_25   3:36:56 
  120    411 Amilcar Gamelas              76 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:37:12 
  121    355 Luis Silva                   72 Individual                    M40_25   3:38:37 
  122    319 Narciso Chaves               74 Trail Team Cria Opções - Bord M40_25   3:39:04 
  123    395 Lino Conceição               80 Clube Naval do Seixal         SM25     3:40:21 
  124    368 Marco Silva                  68 Individual                    M45_25   3:40:31 
  125    394 José Catanho                 78 Clube Naval do Seixal         SM25     3:41:10 
  126    314 Luís Correia                 88 Individual                    SM25     3:43:21 
  127    365 Paulo Fernandes              75 Individual                    SM25     3:43:30 
  128    446 José Teixeira                81 Individual                    SM25     3:43:42 
  129    488 Pedro Medeiros               84 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:44:44 
  130    369 João Jesus                   76 Individual                    SM25     3:45:52 
  131    406 Nélson Alves                 86 Individual                    SM25     3:47:18 
  132    331 João Garrido                 69 Individual                    M40_25   3:47:22 
  133    354 Stefano Fernandes            88 Individual                    SM25     3:49:06 
  134    436 Marco Vieira                 78 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25     3:50:14 
  135    392 Luciano Abreu                88 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM25     3:50:16 
  136    409 Vitor Camacho                83 Individual                    SM25     3:50:18 
  137    382 Sérgio Abreu                 84 Lokoloko                      SM25     3:50:30 
  138    302 Lívio Melim                  73 Individual                    M40_25   3:50:40 
  139    362 Sidónio Nunes                74 MM Mini                       SM25     3:50:44 
  140    353 Emanuel Abreu                61 CP Telecom                    M50_25   3:50:55 
  141    475 Paulo Monteiro               80 RG3                           M40_25   3:52:06 
  142    461 Dionísio Sousa               76 Individual                    SM25     3:53:49 
  143    387 João Quintal                 76 Óptica da Sé                  SM25     3:54:20 
  144    429 Armando Félix                73 Individual                    M40_25   3:54:23 
  145    454 Miguel Freitas               74 Individual                    SM25     3:54:25 
  146    336 Rogerio Pedro                82 Clube Pés Livres              SM25     3:56:33 
  147    427 Paulo Rodrigues              74 Clube Montanha do Funchal     M40_25   3:57:22 
  148    322 Duarte Pinto                 79 Runners Utd                   SM25     3:57:49 
  149    343 José Gomes                   68 Ergoram                       M45_25   4:03:52 
  150    305 Carlos Gouveia               87 Individual                    SM25     4:05:24 
  151    328 Fábio Martins                84 Individual                    SM25     4:07:09 
  152    404 Álvaro Freitas               84 Individual                    SM25     4:07:12 
  153    407 Duarte Nuno Alves            85 Individual                    SM25     4:07:13 
  154    472 José Sá                      77 RG3                           SM25     4:11:08 
  155    415 Victor Correia               71 Cria Opções - Bordal          M40_25   4:20:52 
  156    490 Nuno Santos                  71 Macrunner`s                   M40_25   4:22:33 
  157    494 Rui Silva                    55 Ergoram                       M55_25   4:25:22 
  158    332 João Silva                   88 FX Hotelaria                  SM25     4:29:10 
  159    340 Odílio Fernandes             64 Clube Pés Livres              M50_25   4:36:38 
  160    502 António Libério              77 Marinha                       SM25     4:39:51 
  161    481 Mário Rodrigues              79 Marinha                       SM25     4:39:52 
  162    399 José Sardinha                64 CP Telecom                    M45_25   4:47:36 
  163    357 Filipe Teixeira              79 ARTLÂNTICO                    SM25     4:48:18 

         339 Timoteo Sousa                82 Escoteiros do Monte           SM25         dnf 
         388 João Miguel Silva            64 Óptica da Sé                  M45_25       dnf 
         468 Gonçalo Gonçalves            73 PSP                           M40_25       dnf 
         508 Artur Pinheiro               84 Marinha                       SM25         dnf 
         311 José Figueiredo              60 Individual                    M50_25       dns 
         315 Nelson Nunes                 74 Ludens Machico/Allsports      SM25         dns 
         344 João Gouveia                 85 Individual                    SM25         dns 
         345 Filipe Teles                 80 Urban Hair Team               SM25         dns 
         346 Rodrigo Lucas                82 Individual                    SM25         dns 
         408 Rui Rodrigues                85 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM25         dns 
         433 Rafael Rodrigues             83 Individual                    SM25         dns 
         435 Miguel Faria                 72 Individual                    M40_25       dns 
         464 Rui Ghalem                   82 Urban Hair Team               SM25         dns 
         509 Helder Castro                92 RG3                           23M25        dns