Trail Funchal 2014Tue 5/20/2014 1:30 AM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 



Trail FX 15km Fem  (56) 15.0 km   6 C                      

    1    167 Rubina Xíxaro                89 Individual                    SF15     2:04:55 
    2    148 Bárbara Fernandes            95 Individual                    23F15    2:06:23 
    3    174 Luzia Camacho                81 Individual                    SF15     2:07:03 
    4    206 Ana Estácio                  80 Individual                    SF15     2:07:19 
    5    204 Ana Gonçalves                82 Individual                    SF15     2:08:29 
    6    173 Liliana Freitas              79 Ludens Clube de Machico       SF15     2:10:18 
    7    188 Carla Freitas                86 Individual                    SF15     2:12:06 
    8    180 Maria Reis                   86 CP Telecom                    SF15     2:12:53 
    9    202 Carina Rodrigues             81 Individual                    SF15     2:13:24 
   10    104 Diana Beno                   85 Urban Hair Team               SF15     2:13:33 
   11    178 Sofia Rodrigues              93 Individual                    23F15    2:15:31 
   12    162 Sara Rodrigues               93 Individual                    23F15    2:15:33 
   13    200 Ana Paula Martins            85 Individual                    SF15     2:17:49 
   14    247 Joana Luís                   92 CASABIMOTA                    23F15    2:18:19 
   15    201 Micaela Martins              79 Individual                    SF15     2:18:43 
   16    210 Lucinda Viegas               82 LUSOS XXI                     SF15     2:19:17 
   17    109 Isabel Campos                79 Individual                    SF15     2:19:18 
   18    110 Vânia Rodrigues              79 Individual                    SF15     2:19:19 
   19    261 Luísa Abreu                  68 Individual                    F45_15   2:19:39 
   20    140 Maria Segura                 79 MM Mini                       SF15     2:20:50 
   21    213 Carolina Vieira              87 Individual                    SF15     2:21:07 
   22    135 Joana Mendonça               88 CP Telecom                    SF15     2:23:12 
   23    147 Paula Freitas                77 Individual                    SF15     2:24:52 
   24    144 Ana Aveiro                   64 Individual                    F45_15   2:25:31 
   25    211 Ana Dias                     79 Individual                    SF15     2:27:37 
   26    205 Luisa Ramos                  60 CASABIMOTA                    F50_15   2:35:16 
   27    150 Nivalda Perdigão             72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     F40_15   2:37:32 
   28    245 Marta Cró                    81 Individual                    SF15     2:37:38 
   29    258 Cristina Silva               70 Ergoram                       F40_15   2:41:03 
   30    168 Lisa Andrade                 75 CCD - CM do Funchal           SF15     2:44:13 
   31    195 Rosário Silva                71 Individual                    F40_15   2:45:06 
   32    159 Tita Ramos                   68 Individual                    F45_15   2:47:17 
   33    243 Petra Dinis                  86 Individual                    SF15     2:50:50 
   34    160 Donita Barradas              79 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF15     2:53:23 
   35    209 Rubina Rocha                 81 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF15     2:53:24 
   36    240 Alexandra Fernandes          75 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SF15     2:53:53 
   37    165 Sónia Bettencourt            71 Individual                    F40_15   2:57:51 
   38    134 Gilberta Sousa               74 Individual                    SF15     2:58:20 
   39    196 Márcia Gamelas               77 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF15     2:59:49 
   40    166 Sofia Figueira               81 Individual                    SF15     3:00:06 
   41    260 Carolina Pimenta             89 Individual                    SF15     3:00:41 
   42    256 Cláudia Vieira               84 Individual                    SF15     3:01:26 
   43    259 Sónia Freitas                79 Individual                    SF15     3:03:13 
   44    107 Carmo Sousa                  86 Individual                    SF15     3:03:20 
   45    149 Cláudia Moreira              78 Individual                    SF15     3:10:25 
   46    151 Jennifer Martins             80 Individual                    SF15     3:10:26 
   47    141 Liliana Andrade              86 MM Mini                       SF15     3:10:44 
   48    254 Susana Cunha                 79 CCDFPJF                       SF15     3:13:05 
   49    199 Teresa Custódio              71 Individual                    F40_15   3:13:10 
   50    233 Eugenia Azevedo              65 CP Telecom                    F45_15   3:28:15 
   51    145 Isabel Clairouin             72 Individual                    F40_15   3:32:05 

         193 Sónia Sanchez                70 Individual                    F40_15        mp 
         198 Natasha Gomes                14 Individual                    SF15        disq 
         114 Maria Freitas                76 Individual                    SF15         dns 
         131 Filipa Rebelo                69 Individual                    F40_15       dns 
         241 Bruna Fernandes              93 Snack-Bar A Calçada           23F15        dns 



Trail FX 15km Masc  (10 15.0 km   0 C                      

    1    249 Jorge Pimenta                85 PSP                           SM15     1:19:56 
    2    229 Flávio Remesso               78 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     1:25:08 
    3    224 Gregório Rodrigues           56 ANAM/SSLCI                    M50_15   1:26:15 
    4    226 Celestino Freitas            76 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     1:27:20 
    5    108 Nuno Dias Silva              76 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     1:29:42 
    6    235 Flávio Ferrão                79 RG3                           SM15     1:32:27 
    7    175 Rui Coelho                   76 Óptica da Sé                  SM15     1:33:40 
    8    156 Vitor Gonçalves              77 Óptica da Sé                  SM15     1:34:56 
    9    176 João Quintaneiro             79 Óptica da Sé                  SM15     1:35:45 
   10    163 Carlos Oliveira              79 Individual                    SM15     1:38:05 
   11    177 Dinarte Nunes                79 Óptica da Sé                  SM15     1:39:57 
   12    232 Nuno Sousa                   74 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     1:41:44 
   13    186 Rui Loureiro                 80 Óptica da Sé                  SM15     1:42:18 
   14    220 Manuel Viveiros              77 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     1:43:21 
   15    152 Joaquim Lopes                89 Individual                    SM15     1:44:21 
   16    125 João Ornelas Nunes           71 Individual                    M40_15   1:47:02 
   17    161 Miguel Correia               74 Individual                    M40_15   1:48:44 
   18    194 Paulo Moreira                71 Mc Runners-ineseva            M40_15   1:48:57 
   19    130 José Abreu                   89 Individual                    SM15     1:49:31 
   20    225 Elder Sousa                  73 ANAM/SSLCI                    M40_15   1:50:01 
   21    248 Jorge Mendes                 61 Individual                    M50_15   1:50:07 
   22    123 Martinho Fernandes           67 Individual                    M45_15   1:50:16 
   23    181 José Sousa                   79 Individual                    SM15     1:51:10 
   24    121 César Ramos                  88 Individual                    SM15     1:52:04 
   25    257 Mauro Barros                    Individual                    SM15     1:53:27 
   26    119 Adelino Ornelas              61 Individual                    M50_15   1:53:40 
   27    222 João Ribeiro                 78 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     1:54:40 
   28    105 Paulo Carvalho               75 Individual                    SM15     1:55:50 
   29    153 Albino Olim                  74 Individual                    M40_15   1:55:59 
   30    183 Marco Coelho                 75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM15     1:56:20 
   31    246 Ricardo Nóbrega              60 CASABIMOTA                    M50_15   1:56:53 
   32    117 Hélder Almeida               78 CP Telecom                    SM15     1:56:59 
   33    187 Álvaro Sousa                 50 Clube Naval do Funchal        M60_15   1:57:52 
   34    128 Claudio Gouveia              76 Individual                    SM15     1:57:55 
   35    238 José Lourenço                88 RG3                           M40_15   1:58:27 
   36    218 Bruno Magalhães              80 SLB                           SM15     1:58:31 
   37    115 João Santos                  76 DRFCN/CPF                     SM15     1:59:09 
   38    244 Miguel Faria                 72 Individual                    M40_15   1:59:15 
   39    116 Duarte Coelho                72 ANAM/SSLCI                    M40_15   2:01:29 
   40    172 Nuno Silva                   79 Individual                    SM15     2:01:31 
   41    216 Álvaro Palricas              71 ANAM/SSLCI                    M40_15   2:01:37 
   42    190 Marco Ferreira               69 Individual                    M40_15   2:01:50 
   43    227 Sérgio Gouveia               77 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     2:01:57 
   44    191 Dennis Santos                80 Individual                    SM15     2:02:06 
   45    143 Eurico Jardim                81 Individual                    SM15     2:02:11 
   46    157 Miguel Silva Gouveia         76 Individual                    SM15     2:03:21 
   47    113 Fábio Fernandes              87 Individual                    SM15     2:03:30 
   48    215 João Velosa                  82 Sonhar.PT                     SM15     2:07:18 
   49    214 Sérgio Lopes                 79 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM15     2:07:47 
   50    217 Marco Rodrigues              78 CCD - CM do Funchal           SM15     2:07:56 
   51    185 Roberto Castro               71 Clube Aventura da Madeira     M40_15   2:08:00 
   52    169 Marco Sousa                  77 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM15     2:08:11 
   53    142 Ricardo Figueira             77 MM Mini                       SM15     2:08:19 
   54    139 João Faria                   59 MM Mini                       M50_15   2:08:35 
   55    223 Jorge Silva                  73 ANAM/SSLCI                    M40_15   2:08:49 
   56    212 Raul Camacho                 81 Individual                    SM15     2:09:14 
   57    221 Ricardo Santo                63 ANAM/SSLCI                    M50_15   2:09:30 
   58    251 António Silva                74 CCDFPJF                       SM15     2:09:40 
   59    137 Paulo Faria                  70 MM Mini                       M40_15   2:09:55 
   60    219 João Aguiar                  65 CCD - CM do Funchal           M45_15   2:11:16 
   61    133 Pedro Marques                70 Individual                    M40_15   2:11:27 
   62    239 António Sá                   66 RG3                           SM15     2:11:50 
   63    154 Luís Neri                    60 SRPC                          M50_15   2:12:02 
   64    103 Fernando Faria                  Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM15     2:12:19 
   65    118 Nuno Caçador                 76 Sonhar.PT                     SM15     2:13:56 
   66    197 João Caldeira                86 FMSports                      SM15     2:14:03 
   67    101 Hugo Nascimento              80 Sonhar.PT                     SM15     2:14:59 
   68    230 André Belo                   82 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     2:15:59 
   69    122 Francisco Dias               75 Individual                    SM15     2:16:06 
   70    231 Eleutério Saldanha           78 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15     2:16:13 
   70    255 José Xavier Sousa            89 RG3                           SM15     2:16:13 
   72    120 Roberto Góis                 80 Individual                    SM15     2:16:22 
   73    184 Filipe Ferreira              79 Individual                    SM15     2:16:26 
   74    100 Renato Carvalho              79 Sonhar.PT                     SM15     2:16:31 
   75    250 Nuno Henriques               71 CCDFPJF                       M40_15   2:17:06 
   76    158 Daniel Sousa                 82 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM15     2:18:58 
   77    242 Renato Ferreira                 Individual                    M40_15   2:19:45 
   78    171 Norberto Rodrigues           78 Individual                    SM15     2:21:07 
   79    182 Sidónio Fernandes            65 Individual                    M45_15   2:21:59 
   80    138 Miguel Angelo Faria          76 MM Mini                       SM15     2:22:14 
   81    207 Victor Araújo                87 Individual                    SM15     2:27:38 
   82    170 Aires Henriques              75 Individual                    SM15     2:27:56 
   83    208 João Pedro Nóbrega           84 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM15     2:29:45 
   84    126 Samuel Silva                 80 Individual                    SM15     2:29:58 
   85    124 Marco Fernandes              88 Individual                    SM15     2:31:30 
   86    236 Tiago Caldeira               43 PSP                           SM15     2:38:56 
   86    237 Paulo Jorge Silva            23 PSP                           SM15     2:38:56 
   88    102 Márcio Soares                79 Sonhar.PT                     SM15     2:42:57 
   89    129 Duarte Sousa                 72 CP Telecom                    M40_15   2:43:40 
   90    127 Celestino Mendes             84 Individual                    SM15     2:48:52 
   91    146 Carlos Clairouin             77 Individual                    SM15     2:51:16 
   92    189 Luís Gomes                   76 CP Telecom                    SM15     2:51:19 
   93    164 Mário Fernandes              60 Individual                    M50_15   3:00:06 
   94    203 Paulo Vieira                 86 Individual                    SM15     3:01:26 
   95    234 Francisco Azevedo            63 Clube Aventura da Madeira     M50_15   3:28:17 

         155 João Reis                    85 Individual                    SM15         dnf 
         106 João Tomás                   79 Sonhar.PT                     SM15         dns 
         111 Patricio Fernandes           75 Madeira Rural                 SM15         dns 
         112 Manuel Freitas               68 Individual                    M45_15       dns 
         132 Roberto Rodrigues            81 Individual                    SM15         dns 
         136 André Caldeira               80 Individual                    SM15         dns 
         179 Ricardo Nunes                73 ANM                           M40_15       dns 
         192 Patrício Lopes               76 Individual                    SM15         dns 
         228 Aluizio Drumond              75 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM15         dns 
         252 Pedro Câmara                 71 CCDFPJF                       M40_15       dns 
         253 João Manuel Ornelas          60 CCDFPJF                       M50_15       dns