Trail Funchal 2013Thu 4/25/2013 5:53 PM
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                   Time                                                                                                                     



SEN F  (25)                                    19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     186 Sílvia Viveiros                     2:00:18    19:56    42:15    56:54 1:15:54 2:00:18                                                                          
               Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                     19:56    22:19    14:39   19:00   44:24                                                                          
     2     101 Liliana Freitas                     2:23:10    25:43    53:21  1:10:44 1:34:21 2:23:10                                                                          
               Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                     25:43    27:38    17:23   23:37   48:49                                                                          
     3     108 Vera Mata                           2:32:44    24:48    54:36  1:15:03 1:42:45 2:32:44                                                                          
               Individual                                     24:48    29:48    20:27   27:42   49:59                                                                          
     4     205 Carina Araújo                       2:38:28    26:16    56:50  1:18:27 1:43:39 2:38:28                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:16    30:34    21:37   25:12   54:49                                                                          
     5     150 Fátima Azevedo                      2:39:37    27:30    57:54  1:19:47 1:45:52 2:39:37                                                                          
               Individual                                     27:30    30:24    21:53   26:05   53:45                                                                          
     6     113 Carina Rodrigues                    2:43:39    27:24  1:04:50  1:24:08 1:50:54 2:43:39                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        27:24    37:26    19:18   26:46   52:45                                                                          
     7     174 Carla Góis                          2:46:30    26:40    56:29  1:18:40 1:46:24 2:46:30                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:40    29:49    22:11   27:44 1:00:06                                                                          
     8     116 Cristina Góis                       2:49:35    27:58    56:28  1:20:32 1:47:42 2:49:35                                                                          
               Individual                                     27:58    28:30    24:04   27:10 1:01:53                                                                          
     9     198 Filipa Sousa                        2:50:57    28:19  1:00:24  1:22:37 1:51:36 2:50:57                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      28:19    32:05    22:13   28:59   59:21                                                                          
    10     162 Ana Rodrigues                       2:52:16    26:45    57:11  1:19:38 1:46:47 2:52:16                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:45    30:26    22:27   27:09 1:05:29                                                                          
    11     177 Ana Umbelino                        3:03:35    31:24  1:07:28  1:33:54 2:02:28 3:03:35                                                                          
               Individual                                     31:24    36:04    26:26   28:34 1:01:07                                                                          
    12     225 Ana Gonçalves                       3:04:58    27:46    58:14  1:22:47 1:55:43 3:04:58                                                                          
               Individual                                     27:46    30:28    24:33   32:56 1:09:15                                                                          
    13     135 Eduarda Ferreira                    3:07:29    30:18  1:03:57  1:29:16 2:01:06 3:07:29                                                                          
               Individual                                     30:18    33:39    25:19   31:50 1:06:23                                                                          
    14     152 Délia Nunes                         3:08:57    31:28  1:05:10  1:28:44 2:02:51 3:08:57                                                                          
               CAMadeira/Trizone                              31:28    33:42    23:34   34:07 1:06:06                                                                          
    15     204 Tânia Freitas                       3:14:11    27:53  1:00:26  1:27:16 2:00:13 3:14:11                                                                          
               Individual                                     27:53    32:33    26:50   32:57 1:13:58                                                                          
    16     182 Carina Góis                         3:14:14    25:32  1:00:16  1:22:39 2:00:14 3:14:14                                                                          
               ADRAP                                          25:32    34:44    22:23   37:35 1:14:00                                                                          
    17     224 Mónica Alberto                      3:15:38    30:57  1:08:29  1:32:58 2:06:33 3:15:38                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        30:57    37:32    24:29   33:35 1:09:05                                                                          
    18     132 Alexandra Fernandes                 3:16:27    32:25  1:09:24  1:35:13 2:10:07 3:16:27                                                                          
               Snack-Bar A Calçada                            32:25    36:59    25:49   34:54 1:06:20                                                                          
    19     119 Fátima Segura                       3:21:13    29:11  1:04:00  1:26:58 2:12:50 3:21:13                                                                          
               MM                                             29:11    34:49    22:58   45:52 1:08:23                                                                          
    20     196 Rubina Rocha                        3:25:05    35:06  1:18:02  1:43:38 2:16:02 3:25:05                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      35:06    42:56    25:36   32:24 1:09:03                                                                          
    21     140 Marcia Gamelas                      3:28:36    32:23  1:16:32  1:42:22 2:21:03 3:28:36                                                                          
               Snack-Bar A Calçada                            32:23    44:09    25:50   38:41 1:07:33                                                                          
    22     118 Liliana Andrade                     3:40:34    37:05  1:18:10  1:45:51 2:20:59 3:40:34                                                                          
               MM                                             37:05    41:05    27:41   35:08 1:19:35                                                                          
    23     197 Donita Barradas                     3:43:42    35:07  1:19:44  1:50:48 2:33:47 3:43:42                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      35:07    44:37    31:04   42:59 1:09:55                                                                          
    24     219 Silvia Ribeiro                      3:45:37    33:58  1:14:25  1:44:53 2:25:40 3:45:37                                                                          
               CAMadeira/Trizone                              33:58    40:27    30:28   40:47 1:19:57                                                                          
    25     133 Bruna Fernandes                     3:46:47    35:39  1:19:24  1:49:39 2:30:02 3:46:47                                                                          
               Snack-Bar A Calçada                            35:39    43:45    30:15   40:23 1:16:45                                                                          



SEN M  (60)                                    19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     151 Flávio Remesso                      1:34:12    16:13    33:54    46:07 1:01:29 1:34:12                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     16:13    17:41    12:13   15:22   32:43                                                                          
     2     154 Celestino Freitas                   1:46:06    18:08    37:18    50:57 1:07:37 1:46:06                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     18:08    19:10    13:39   16:40   38:29                                                                          
     3     187 António Viveiros                    1:47:44    -----    36:00    49:45 1:07:01 1:47:44                                                                          
               Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                              36:00    13:45   17:16   40:43                                                                          
     4     134 João Barbosa                        1:48:59    18:34    40:07    55:11 1:12:48 1:48:59                                                                          
               Snack-Bar A Calçada                            18:34    21:33    15:04   17:37   36:11                                                                          
     5     161 Ricardo Ferreira                    1:52:01    20:14    42:05    56:34 1:14:13 1:52:01                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        20:14    21:51    14:29   17:39   37:48                                                                          
     6     105 Filipe Teles                        1:52:48    20:17    42:17    56:33 1:14:20 1:52:48                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        20:17    22:00    14:16   17:47   38:28                                                                          
     6     208 Mauro Abreu                         1:52:48    20:18    42:18    56:36 1:14:21 1:52:48                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        20:18    22:00    14:18   17:45   38:27                                                                          
     8     212 Arlindo Freitas                     1:55:00    19:30    40:33    57:55 1:17:39 1:55:00                                                                          
               ACD Jardim da Serra                            19:30    21:03    17:22   19:44   37:21                                                                          
     9     137 Nuno Sousa                          1:55:14    20:42    43:25    58:39 1:15:35 1:55:14                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     20:42    22:43    15:14   16:56   39:39                                                                          
    10     203 Rúben Freitas                       1:56:34    19:28    40:11    54:56 1:13:20 1:56:34                                                                          
               Individual                                     19:28    20:43    14:45   18:24   43:14                                                                          
    11     206 Válter Cró                          1:57:06    19:49    41:20    56:17 1:15:42 1:57:06                                                                          
               Individual                                     19:49    21:31    14:57   19:25   41:24                                                                          
    12     104 Roberto Góis                        1:57:49    20:43    41:45    57:58 1:16:06 1:57:49                                                                          
               Individual                                     20:43    21:02    16:13   18:08   41:43                                                                          
    13     143 Emanuel Alves                       1:58:29    20:54    43:53  1:00:21 1:18:47 1:58:29                                                                          
               Individual                                     20:54    22:59    16:28   18:26   39:42                                                                          
    14     125 Manuel Santos                       1:59:51    21:23    42:32    57:41 1:16:32 1:59:51                                                                          
               Individual                                     21:23    21:09    15:09   18:51   43:19                                                                          
    15     173 Diogo Lopes                         2:00:18    21:53    44:18    59:22 1:17:51 2:00:18                                                                          
               Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                     21:53    22:25    15:04   18:29   42:27                                                                          
    16     191 Sidney Pestana                      2:02:47    20:33    43:19    59:19 1:18:22 2:02:47                                                                          
               Individual                                     20:33    22:46    16:00   19:03   44:25                                                                          
    17     190 Sérgio Rodrigues                    2:02:48    20:32    43:20    59:18 1:18:21 2:02:48                                                                          
               Individual                                     20:32    22:48    15:58   19:03   44:27                                                                          
    18     179 Luís Gonçalves                      2:02:52    19:14    41:18    56:39 1:17:30 2:02:52                                                                          
               Individual                                     19:14    22:04    15:21   20:51   45:22                                                                          
    19     123 Maurílio Gouveia                    2:04:48    20:36    43:49  1:00:30 1:19:26 2:04:48                                                                          
               Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                     20:36    23:13    16:41   18:56   45:22                                                                          
    20     126 Alex Camacho                        2:04:59    22:10    45:24  1:01:36 1:21:59 2:04:59                                                                          
               Snack-Bar A Calçada                            22:10    23:14    16:12   20:23   43:00                                                                          
    21     172 Manuel Viveiros                     2:06:44    23:02    46:09  1:02:36 1:23:19 2:06:44                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     23:02    23:07    16:27   20:43   43:25                                                                          
    22     148 Bruno Góis                          2:06:48    20:08    42:09    58:52 1:21:50 2:06:48                                                                          
               Ludens Machico/ActiveSport                     20:08    22:01    16:43   22:58   44:58                                                                          
    23     160 João Ribeiro                        2:08:31    23:22    45:47  1:02:34 1:22:28 2:08:31                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     23:22    22:25    16:47   19:54   46:03                                                                          
    24     178 Eduardo Macedo                      2:08:49    20:39    45:03  1:02:46 1:21:56 2:08:49                                                                          
               ACDSJ                                          20:39    24:24    17:43   19:10   46:53                                                                          
    25     127 Gabriel Silva                       2:10:32    22:03    45:21  1:01:53 1:24:17 2:10:32                                                                          
               ACD Jardim da Serra                            22:03    23:18    16:32   22:24   46:15                                                                          
    26     213 Elder Sousa                         2:12:15    21:18    44:03  1:01:24 1:22:17 2:12:15                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     21:18    22:45    17:21   20:53   49:58                                                                          
    27     216 Marco Nunes                         2:14:12    23:48    48:13  1:06:08 1:26:56 2:14:12                                                                          
               Individual                                     23:48    24:25    17:55   20:48   47:16                                                                          
    28     117 João Santos                         2:15:31    21:36    46:30  1:06:46 1:28:58 2:15:31                                                                          
               Individual                                     21:36    24:54    20:16   22:12   46:33                                                                          
    29     221 Celso Bettencourt                   2:15:36    21:58    46:34  1:03:59 1:27:07 2:15:36                                                                          
               Individual                                     21:58    24:36    17:25   23:08   48:29                                                                          
    29     222 João Quintaneiro                    2:15:36    21:50    46:33  1:03:59 1:27:08 2:15:36                                                                          
               Individual                                     21:50    24:43    17:26   23:09   48:28                                                                          
    31     223 Rui Coelho                          2:16:17    21:57    46:37  1:03:29 1:28:21 2:16:17                                                                          
               Individual                                     21:57    24:40    16:52   24:52   47:56                                                                          
    32     106 Filipe Ferreira                     2:17:16    23:34    48:53  1:06:41 1:28:17 2:17:16                                                                          
               Individual                                     23:34    25:19    17:48   21:36   48:59                                                                          
    33     141 Filipe Sousa                        2:19:07    21:51    46:29  1:05:32 1:27:50 2:19:07                                                                          
               CAMadeira/Trizone                              21:51    24:38    19:03   22:18   51:17                                                                          
    34     145 Jorge Silva                         2:20:25    23:23    48:25  1:06:59 1:29:11 2:20:25                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     23:23    25:02    18:34   22:12   51:14                                                                          
    35     192 Gil Silva                           2:24:29    24:00    49:48  1:08:28 1:32:13 2:24:29                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        24:00    25:48    18:40   23:45   52:16                                                                          
    36     202 Luís Aguiar                         2:30:38    24:56    53:39  1:13:56 1:39:23 2:30:38                                                                          
               Individual                                     24:56    28:43    20:17   25:27   51:15                                                                          
    36     217 Vitor Camacho                       2:30:38    25:05    53:39  1:13:58 1:39:20 2:30:38                                                                          
               Individual                                     25:05    28:34    20:19   25:22   51:18                                                                          
    38     200 Aires Henriques                     2:32:29    26:24    55:23  1:15:04 1:39:06 2:32:29                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:24    28:59    19:41   24:02   53:23                                                                          
    39     144 Dúlio Alves                         2:32:37    25:13    53:42  1:14:16 1:40:10 2:32:37                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     25:13    28:29    20:34   25:54   52:27                                                                          
    40     188 Adriano Olim                        2:34:39    25:40    52:54  1:11:52 1:38:31 2:34:39                                                                          
               Individual                                     25:40    27:14    18:58   26:39   56:08                                                                          
    41     159 Bruno Pereira                       2:34:45    23:44    50:50  1:11:45 1:38:55 2:34:45                                                                          
               CF Andorinha                                   23:44    27:06    20:55   27:10   55:50                                                                          
    41     114 Rui Rodrigues                       2:34:45    24:03    53:53  1:14:01 1:39:54 2:34:45                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      24:03    29:50    20:08   25:53   54:51                                                                          
    43     111 Sérgio Gouveia                      2:35:03    24:13    51:00  1:11:07 1:36:43 2:35:03                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     24:13    26:47    20:07   25:36   58:20                                                                          
    44     139 Ricardo Vieira                      2:35:05    24:16    51:03  1:11:04 1:36:48 2:35:05                                                                          
               Individual                                     24:16    26:47    20:01   25:44   58:17                                                                          
    45     130 Eleutério Saldanha                  2:35:14    25:15    53:52  1:14:18 1:40:40 2:35:14                                                                          
               ANAM                                           25:15    28:37    20:26   26:22   54:34                                                                          
    46     167 Igor Gonçalves                      2:36:26    26:42    59:44  1:20:40 1:44:24 2:36:26                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:42    33:02    20:56   23:44   52:02                                                                          
    47     124 Sérgio Zenha                        2:36:36    26:09    54:51  1:16:40 1:40:51 2:36:36                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:09    28:42    21:49   24:11   55:45                                                                          
    48     115 Armando Félix                       2:36:41    27:26    56:31  1:17:54 1:43:45 2:36:41                                                                          
               Individual                                     27:26    29:05    21:23   25:51   52:56                                                                          
    49     169 Pedro Pereira                       2:41:23    25:52    54:42  1:15:20 1:42:21 2:41:23                                                                          
               Individual                                     25:52    28:50    20:38   27:01   59:02                                                                          
    50     121 Miguel Faria                        2:42:46    25:20    53:25  1:14:21 1:42:16 2:42:46                                                                          
               MM                                             25:20    28:05    20:56   27:55 1:00:30                                                                          
    51     149 Roberto Xavier                      2:43:38    26:21    59:18  1:20:04 1:47:30 2:43:38                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:21    32:57    20:46   27:26   56:08                                                                          
    52     170 João Teixeira                       2:53:30    25:56    55:21  1:18:10 1:46:02 2:53:30                                                                          
               Individual                                     25:56    29:25    22:49   27:52 1:07:28                                                                          
    53     109 Roberto Mendes                      2:55:11    28:10  1:00:28  1:24:29 1:53:00 2:55:11                                                                          
               Individual                                     28:10    32:18    24:01   28:31 1:02:11                                                                          
    54     142 João Quintal                        2:56:24    26:18    59:05  1:21:52 1:55:37 2:56:24                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:18    32:47    22:47   33:45 1:00:47                                                                          
    55     201 Norberto Rodrigues                  3:11:43    30:55  1:06:53  1:30:59 2:05:14 3:11:43                                                                          
               Individual                                     30:55    35:58    24:06   34:15 1:06:29                                                                          
    56     156 Hugo Nascimento                     3:14:14    30:32  1:06:56  1:35:16 2:09:05 3:14:14                                                                          
               Sonhar.PT                                      30:32    36:24    28:20   33:49 1:05:09                                                                          
    57     155 Renato Carvalho                     3:15:12    29:09  1:04:27  1:35:22 2:08:58 3:15:12                                                                          
               Sonhar.PT                                      29:09    35:18    30:55   33:36 1:06:14                                                                          
    57     158 César Lages                         3:15:12    29:07  1:04:25  1:35:24 2:09:07 3:15:12                                                                          
               Sonhar.PT                                      29:07    35:18    30:59   33:43 1:06:05                                                                          
    59     157 Márcio Soares                       3:24:39    30:28  1:06:48  1:38:57 2:10:56 3:24:39                                                                          
               Sonhar.PT                                      30:28    36:20    32:09   31:59 1:13:43                                                                          
    60     218 Honório Teixeira                    3:45:39    33:59  1:14:24  1:44:52 2:25:41 3:45:39                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      33:59    40:25    30:28   40:49 1:19:58                                                                          



F40  (11)                                      19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     193 Paula Rodrigues                     1:55:17    20:48    43:09    57:44 1:15:46 1:55:17                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      20:48    22:21    14:35   18:02   39:31                                                                          
     2     100 Anita Roque                         2:03:39    20:28    43:57    59:24 1:19:09 2:03:39                                                                          
               AmigosDucalhau                                 20:28    23:29    15:27   19:45   44:30                                                                          
     3     112 Sandra Perestrelo                   2:32:44    24:49    54:37  1:15:07 1:42:38 2:32:44                                                                          
               Individual                                     24:49    29:48    20:30   27:31   50:06                                                                          
     4     146 Ana Abreu                           2:44:49    28:18  1:00:24  1:21:59 1:48:39 2:44:49                                                                          
               CP Telecom                                     28:18    32:06    21:35   26:40   56:10                                                                          
     5     184 Ana Sousa                           2:52:36    26:47    58:13  1:20:50 1:49:10 2:52:36                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:47    31:26    22:37   28:20 1:03:26                                                                          
     6     136 Sónia Gonçalves                     2:53:37    27:15  1:00:21  1:25:04 1:54:56 2:53:37                                                                          
               CCDCMF - CM do Funchal                         27:15    33:06    24:43   29:52   58:41                                                                          
     7     194 Nivalda Perdigão                    2:59:05    29:21  1:03:01  1:26:02 1:56:10 2:59:05                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      29:21    33:40    23:01   30:08 1:02:55                                                                          
     8     195 Maria Fagundes                      3:06:20    32:04  1:07:13  1:33:06 2:02:51 3:06:20                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      32:04    35:09    25:53   29:45 1:03:29                                                                          
     9     181 Cristina Silva                      3:06:25    30:12  1:08:31  1:31:07 2:04:59 3:06:25                                                                          
               Ergoram                                        30:12    38:19    22:36   33:52 1:01:26                                                                          
    10     185 Suzete Aguiar                       3:40:34    32:58  1:13:00  1:42:37 2:21:55 3:40:34                                                                          
               Monumental Fitness Club                        32:58    40:02    29:37   39:18 1:18:39                                                                          
    11     103 Eugénia Azevedo                     4:13:06    36:04  1:30:55  2:04:42 2:50:27 4:13:06                                                                          
               CP Telecom                                     36:04    54:51    33:47   45:45 1:22:39                                                                          



H40  (9)                                       19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     210 Gilberto Gonçalves                  1:39:32    17:12    36:41    49:40 1:05:09 1:39:32                                                                          
               Casa Bimota                                    17:12    19:29    12:59   15:29   34:23                                                                          
     2     215 Carlos Moço                         1:42:52    -----    36:40    49:58 1:05:33 1:42:52                                                                          
               Casa Bimota                                             36:40    13:18   15:35   37:19                                                                          
     3     214 Edmundo Sousa                       2:14:27    23:15    48:44  1:06:04 1:28:23 2:14:27                                                                          
               Individual                                     23:15    25:29    17:20   22:19   46:04                                                                          
     4     128 Nuno Coelho                         2:22:10    25:00    51:06  1:09:04 1:32:32 2:22:10                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     25:00    26:06    17:58   23:28   49:38                                                                          
     5     207 Roberto Castro                      2:32:28    25:48    54:44  1:17:28 1:42:22 2:32:28                                                                          
               Individual                                     25:48    28:56    22:44   24:54   50:06                                                                          
     6     171 Marco Silva                         2:37:07    25:17    55:29  1:16:16 1:42:53 2:37:07                                                                          
               Individual                                     25:17    30:12    20:47   26:37   54:14                                                                          
     7     189 Paulo Silva                         2:38:46    24:42    56:05  1:17:23 1:42:48 2:38:46                                                                          
               N.E.L Pedatleta                                24:42    31:23    21:18   25:25   55:58                                                                          
     8     120 Paulo Faria                         2:42:53    25:24    53:20  1:14:29 1:42:42 2:42:53                                                                          
               MM                                             25:24    27:56    21:09   28:13 1:00:11                                                                          
     9     131 João Silva                          2:56:28    26:29  1:00:19  1:25:06 1:54:50 2:56:28                                                                          
               Individual                                     26:29    33:50    24:47   29:44 1:01:38                                                                          



H50  (8)                                       19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     168 Gregório Rodrigues                  1:35:39    16:59    35:16    47:14 1:02:25 1:35:39                                                                          
               ANAM/SSLCI                                     16:59    18:17    11:58   15:11   33:14                                                                          
     2     199 Orlando Cardoso                     1:55:33    18:36    42:27    57:46 1:16:45 1:55:33                                                                          
               CAMadeira/Trizone                              18:36    23:51    15:19   18:59   38:48                                                                          
     3     209 Carlos Silva                        2:14:39    21:14    46:29  1:04:54 1:29:45 2:14:39                                                                          
               Casa Bimota                                    21:14    25:15    18:25   24:51   44:54                                                                          
     4     138 João Freitas                        2:30:48    23:40    53:35  1:13:19 1:38:25 2:30:48                                                                          
               O Bordão                                       23:40    29:55    19:44   25:06   52:23                                                                          
     5     147 Emanuel Abreu                       2:33:04    28:04    57:34  1:19:00 1:41:48 2:33:04                                                                          
               CP Telecom                                     28:04    29:30    21:26   22:48   51:16                                                                          
     6     122 João Carlos                         2:42:54    25:07    53:36  1:14:26 1:42:44 2:42:54                                                                          
               MM                                             25:07    28:29    20:50   28:18 1:00:10                                                                          
     7     180 Rui Silva                           3:06:25    30:10  1:07:31  1:31:05 2:05:01 3:06:25                                                                          
               Ergoram                                        30:10    37:21    23:34   33:56 1:01:24                                                                          
     8     102 Francisco Azevedo                   4:13:06    36:07  1:31:00  2:04:46 2:50:38 4:13:06                                                                          
               CAMadeira/Trizone                              36:07    54:53    33:46   45:52 1:22:28                                                                          



H60  (1)                                       19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     110 Alvaro Sousa                        2:16:58    22:01    48:41  1:06:03 1:28:26 2:16:58                                                                          
               Clube Naval do Funchal                         22:01    26:40    17:22   22:23   48:32                                                                          



F50  (1)                                       19.0 km  480 m   4 C                           
                                                             1(107)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)       F                                                                          

     1     211 Solange Ferraz                      3:07:55    30:15  1:02:53  1:28:11 2:00:18 3:07:55                                                                          
               Clube Montanha do Funchal                      30:15    32:38    25:18   32:07 1:07:37