Trail Funchal 2013Thu 4/25/2013 7:12 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 



TFX 31KM  (124)         31.0 km  1550 m   10 C             

    1    303 Manuel Faria                 78 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31     3:04:20 
    2    403 Roberto Lúcio                75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31     3:23:36 
    3    369 José Ornelas                 66 ACD Jardim da Serra           VMI31    3:26:46 
    4    314 Egídio Rodrigues             60 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMII31   3:31:56 
    5    352 Bruno Fernandes              72 Snack-Bar A Calçada           VMI31    3:39:26 
    5    311 Duarte Meneses               64 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMI31    3:39:26 
    7    371 Mauro Gomes                  72 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMI31    3:41:47 
    8    358 David Martins                80 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     3:42:55 
    9    396 Sérgio Perdigão              72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMI31    3:43:45 
   10    407 Fernando Freitas             67 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMI31    3:43:58 
   11    363 Rubim Gonçalves              81 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31     3:45:13 
   12    359 Manuel Jesus                 78 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        SM31     3:46:38 
   13    343 Ricardo Batista              69 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    VMI31    3:48:14 
   14    409 Emanuel Barreto              66 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    VMI31    3:48:17 
   15    384 João Nóbrega                 70 Individual                    VMI31    3:48:46 
   16    411 Renato Freitas               75 Individual                    SM31     3:51:41 
   17    416 Virgílio Ornelas             76 ACRE - Ass. Cul. Rec. Estreit SM31     3:51:53 
   18    308 Cristina Nascimento          79 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF31     3:52:24 
   19    421 Nelson Baroca                80 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     3:52:35 
   20    395 Fábio Teixeira               75 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     3:52:51 
   21    372 Mauricio Gomes               84 Individual                    SM31     3:53:36 
   22    374 António Abreu                85 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31     3:54:11 
   23    331 José Nunes                   61 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMII31   3:56:55 
   24    326 Ana Viveiros                 80 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SF31     3:57:06 
   25    350 Vitor Rodrigues              75 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     3:59:01 
   26    332 Sérgio Freitas               74 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        SM31     3:59:20 
   27    316 Vitor Sousa                  74 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31     4:01:57 
   28    400 Dinarte Jesus                83 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31     4:03:46 
   29    355 Nuno Silva                   76 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM31     4:04:11 
   30    349 Isabel Fagundes              79 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF31     4:04:32 
   31    330 Emanuel Costa                77 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     4:05:16 
   32    351 Márcio Gouveia               79 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     4:05:54 
   33    342 Carlos Carichas              69 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    VMI31    4:08:44 
   34    346 Maurício Mendes              77 Runners Utd                   SM31     4:09:29 
   35    414 António Santos               78 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     4:09:48 
   36    307 Quintin Barry                65 Casa do Povo CM Lobos         VMI31    4:10:47 
   37    300 José Henriques               84 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     4:12:30 
   38    309 Alípio Ferraz                88 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     4:14:22 
   39    418 Bruno Folhas                 85 Individual                    SM31     4:14:43 
   40    368 Sérgio Santos                80 ACRE - Ass. Cul. Rec. Estreit SM31     4:14:51 
   41    378 Helder Fernandes             76 Individual                    SM31     4:16:36 
   42    415 Roberto Bento                75 CF Andorinha                  SM31     4:17:49 
   43    318 Nuno Lourenço                78 Individual                    SM31     4:19:38 
   44    379 Roberto Solano               70 Esco' L@r                     VMI31    4:19:44 
   45    356 Nuno Vieira                  77 Individual                    SM31     4:20:47 
   46    375 João Rodrigues               86 Individual                    SM31     4:21:00 
   47    376 Rui Gouveia                  73 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     4:21:19 
   48    328 Carlos Ferreira              73 Individual                    SM31     4:21:20 
   49    362 José Ramos                   74 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31     4:21:53 
   50    385 Ricardo Teixeira             70 McDonald´s                    VMI31    4:25:21 
   51    419 Filipe Nunes                 67 Individual                    VMII31   4:27:34 
   52    377 Hugo Pinto                   82 LUSOS XXI                     SM31     4:31:15 
   53    399 Marco Vieira                 78 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31     4:31:31 
   54    345 Nuno Caçador                 76 Individual                    SM31     4:32:31 
   55    386 Avelino Silva                74 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     4:32:32 
   56    412 Ilidia Nunes                 71 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    VF31     4:32:34 
   57    320 João Mendonça                71 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMI31    4:34:04 
   58    405 Noel Perdigão                73 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31     4:35:28 
   59    388 Sávio Pestana                88 Individual                    SM31     4:36:13 
   60    397 Luís Mendonça                55 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMII31   4:37:18 
   61    315 Justino Nóbrega              55 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMII31   4:37:28 
   62    327 Hélvio Mendes                81 Individual                    SM31     4:38:16 
   63    313 Luís Vieira                  78 Farmácia Monumental           SM31     4:39:16 
   64    404 Valdemar Rodrigues           63 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMII31   4:40:37 
   65    357 Luciano Abreu                88 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31     4:41:33 
   66    382 Marco Ramos                  76 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     4:41:53 
   67    340 Daniel Ferraz                89 Farmácia Moderna              SM31     4:45:22 
   68    410 Manuel Sardinha              61 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    VMII31   4:46:10 
   68    383 Ricardo Félix                73 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     4:46:10 
   70    337 Carla Telo                   71 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        VF31     4:46:17 
   71    302 Miguel Faria                 72 Individual                    VMI31    4:46:18 
   72    312 Humberto Freitas             68 GD Alma Lusa                  VMI31    4:47:45 
   73    338 Luís Figueira                85 MM                            SM31     4:50:26 
   74    306 Jennifer Alves               70 CAMadeira/Trizone             VF31     4:50:27 
   75    413 Alfredo Nunes                73 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     4:50:59 
   76    323 Lino Conceição               80 Clube Naval do Seixal         SM31     4:51:55 
   77    422 Virgílio Bento               68 Individual                    VMI31    4:57:27 
   78    390 Luís Silva                   72 Individual                    VMI31    4:57:32 
   79    361 César Ramos                  88 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31     4:59:11 
   80    391 Carlos Moreira               74 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     5:00:11 
   81    329 Duarte Pinto                 79 Runners Utd                   SM31     5:00:38 
   82    333 Ricardo Melim                73 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        SM31     5:01:39 
   83    353 Nuno Santos                  71 Individual                    VMI31    5:04:30 
   84    360 Amílcar Gamelas              76 Auto Zapecar                  SM31     5:05:15 
   85    406 Juvenal Sousa                48 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMIII3   5:05:17 
   86    366 Paulo Rodrigues              74 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31     5:06:44 
   87    394 José Teixeira                81 Individual                    SM31     5:08:56 
   88    321 Nádia Meroni                 71 CAMadeira/Trizone             VF31     5:12:10 
   89    325 Nuno Barros                  78 Runners Utd                   SM31     5:13:50 
   90    380 Paula De Sousa               74 Lido Tours - Together with Na SF31     5:13:51 
   91    324 Ricardo Correia              84 Runners Utd                   SM31     5:13:54 
   92    364 Lino Alves                   89 Academia de Combate da Madeir SM31     5:22:25 
   93    365 Marino Sousa                 67 Lido Tours - Together with Na VMI31    5:27:30 
   94    334 Aluizio Drumond              75 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        SM31     5:28:30 
   95    319 Miguel Bettencourt           81 Insulares/Associação Aura     SM31     5:33:44 
   95    341 Humberto Barros              81 Individual                    SM31     5:33:44 
   97    354 Lívio Melim                  73 Individual                    VMI31    5:40:20 
   98    348 António Rodrigues            74 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM31     5:41:55 
   99    304 Pedro Alves                  83 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     5:45:16 
  100    322 Alexandre Nogueira           79 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     5:50:09 
  101    305 Marco Sousa                  77 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM31     5:58:41 
  102    336 Frederica Gonçalves          82 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        SF31     6:01:31 
  103    339 Sidónio Nunes                74 MM                            SM31     6:04:30 
  104    417 Filipe Ramos                 76 Individual                    SM31     6:21:12 
  105    310 José Sardinha                64 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMI31    6:54:47 
  106    301 Filipa Araújo                69 Individual                    VF31     7:02:44 
  107    381 Vitor Henriques              82 Individual                    SM31     7:22:34 

         393 Xavier Vieira                69 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMI31        dnf 
         344 Rui Pestana                  73 Individual                    VMI31        dnf 
         373 João Gonçalves               86 Individual                    SM31         dnf 
         392 João Faria                   79 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM31         dnf 
         423 Ana Gomes                    85 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF31         dnf 
         408 Filipe Passos                83 ACDSJ                         SM31         dns 
         347 Sónia Santos                 76 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF31         dns 
         398 Nuno Gonçalves               66 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMI31        dns 
         387 Marco Cerqueira              76 Runners Utd                   SM31         dns 
         401 Leonardo Diogo               67 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMI31        dns 
         317 Eliézer Cerdas               87 Individual                    SM31         dns 
         402 Rui Martins                  77 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31         dns 
         370 José Franco                  67 ACD Jardim da Serra           VMI31        dns 
         367 Rui Pita                     72 ACRE - Ass. Cul. Rec. Estreit VMI31        dns 
         389 Rui Castro                   57 CF Andorinha                  VMII31       dns 
         420 Sidónio Freitas              73 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM31         dns 
         424 Herculano Fernandes             PNM                           VMI31        dns