Trail Funchal 2013Thu 4/25/2013 5:47 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 



TFX 19KM  (126)         19.0 km  480 m   4 C               

    1    151 Flávio Remesso               78 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     1:34:12 
    2    168 Gregório Rodrigues           56 ANAM/SSLCI                    VMII19   1:35:39 
    3    210 Gilberto Gonçalves           69 Casa Bimota                   VMI19    1:39:32 
    4    215 Carlos Moço                  70 Casa Bimota                   VMI19    1:42:52 
    5    154 Celestino Freitas            76 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     1:46:06 
    6    187 António Viveiros             80 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM19     1:47:44 
    7    134 João Barbosa                 93 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SM19     1:48:59 
    8    161 Ricardo Ferreira             84 Monumental Fitness Club       SM19     1:52:01 
    9    105 Filipe Teles                 80 Monumental Fitness Club       SM19     1:52:48 
    9    208 Mauro Abreu                  76 Monumental Fitness Club       SM19     1:52:48 
   11    212 Arlindo Freitas              74 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM19     1:55:00 
   12    137 Nuno Sousa                   74 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     1:55:14 
   13    193 Paula Rodrigues              67 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF19     1:55:17 
   14    199 Orlando Cardoso              61 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMII19   1:55:33 
   15    203 Rúben Freitas                83 Individual                    SM19     1:56:34 
   16    206 Válter Cró                   94 Individual                    SM19     1:57:06 
   17    104 Roberto Góis                 80 Individual                    SM19     1:57:49 
   18    143 Emanuel Alves                85 Individual                    SM19     1:58:29 
   19    125 Manuel Santos                83 Individual                    SM19     1:59:51 
   20    173 Diogo Lopes                  94 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM19     2:00:18 
   20    186 Sílvia Viveiros              74 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SF19     2:00:18 
   22    191 Sidney Pestana               89 Individual                    SM19     2:02:47 
   23    190 Sérgio Rodrigues             86 Individual                    SM19     2:02:48 
   24    179 Luís Gonçalves               92 Individual                    SM19     2:02:52 
   25    100 Anita Roque                  68 AmigosDucalhau                VF19     2:03:39 
   26    123 Maurílio Gouveia             83 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM19     2:04:48 
   27    126 Alex Camacho                 77 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SM19     2:04:59 
   28    172 Manuel Viveiros              77 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     2:06:44 
   29    148 Bruno Góis                   75 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM19     2:06:48 
   30    160 João Ribeiro                 78 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     2:08:31 
   31    178 Eduardo Macedo               87 ACDSJ                         SM19     2:08:49 
   32    127 Gabriel Silva                81 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM19     2:10:32 
   33    213 Elder Sousa                  73 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     2:12:15 
   34    216 Marco Nunes                  76 Individual                    SM19     2:14:12 
   35    214 Edmundo Sousa                64 Individual                    VMI19    2:14:27 
   36    209 Carlos Silva                 57 Casa Bimota                   VMII19   2:14:39 
   37    117 João Santos                  76 Individual                    SM19     2:15:31 
   38    221 Celso Bettencourt            78 Individual                    SM19     2:15:36 
   38    222 João Quintaneiro             79 Individual                    SM19     2:15:36 
   40    223 Rui Coelho                   76 Individual                    SM19     2:16:17 
   41    110 Alvaro Sousa                 50 Clube Naval do Funchal        VMIII9   2:16:58 
   42    106 Filipe Ferreira              79 Individual                    SM19     2:17:16 
   43    141 Filipe Sousa                 82 CAMadeira/Trizone             SM19     2:19:07 
   44    145 Jorge Silva                  73 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     2:20:25 
   45    128 Nuno Coelho                  72 ANAM/SSLCI                    VMI19    2:22:10 
   46    101 Liliana Freitas              79 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SF19     2:23:10 
   47    192 Gil Silva                    89 Monumental Fitness Club       SM19     2:24:29 
   48    202 Luís Aguiar                  76 Individual                    SM19     2:30:38 
   48    217 Vitor Camacho                83 Individual                    SM19     2:30:38 
   50    138 João Freitas                 63 O Bordão                      VMII19   2:30:48 
   51    207 Roberto Castro               71 Individual                    VMI19    2:32:28 
   52    200 Aires Henriques              75 Individual                    SM19     2:32:29 
   53    144 Dúlio Alves                  82 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     2:32:37 
   54    108 Vera Mata                    80 Individual                    SF19     2:32:44 
   54    112 Sandra Perestrelo            71 Individual                    VF19     2:32:44 
   56    147 Emanuel Abreu                61 CP Telecom                    VMII19   2:33:04 
   57    188 Adriano Olim                 90 Individual                    SM19     2:34:39 
   58    159 Bruno Pereira                75 CF Andorinha                  SM19     2:34:45 
   58    114 Rui Rodrigues                85 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM19     2:34:45 
   60    111 Sérgio Gouveia               77 ANAM/SSLCI                    SM19     2:35:03 
   61    139 Ricardo Vieira               81 Individual                    SM19     2:35:05 
   62    130 Eleutério Saldanha           78 ANAM                          SM19     2:35:14 
   63    167 Igor Gonçalves               84 Individual                    SM19     2:36:26 
   64    124 Sérgio Zenha                 84 Individual                    SM19     2:36:36 
   65    115 Armando Félix                73 Individual                    SM19     2:36:41 
   66    171 Marco Silva                  68 Individual                    VMI19    2:37:07 
   67    205 Carina Araújo                82 Individual                    SF19     2:38:28 
   68    189 Paulo Silva                  69 N.E.L Pedatleta               VMI19    2:38:46 
   69    150 Fátima Azevedo               87 Individual                    SF19     2:39:37 
   70    169 Pedro Pereira                78 Individual                    SM19     2:41:23 
   71    121 Miguel Faria                 76 MM                            SM19     2:42:46 
   72    120 Paulo Faria                  70 MM                            VMI19    2:42:53 
   73    122 João Carlos                  59 MM                            VMII19   2:42:54 
   74    149 Roberto Xavier               82 Individual                    SM19     2:43:38 
   75    113 Carina Rodrigues             81 Monumental Fitness Club       SF19     2:43:39 
   76    146 Ana Abreu                    65 CP Telecom                    VF19     2:44:49 
   77    174 Carla Góis                   91 Individual                    SF19     2:46:30 
   78    116 Cristina Góis                85 Individual                    SF19     2:49:35 
   79    198 Filipa Sousa                 76 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF19     2:50:57 
   80    162 Ana Rodrigues                81 Individual                    SF19     2:52:16 
   81    184 Ana Sousa                    71 Individual                    VF19     2:52:36 
   82    170 João Teixeira                80 Individual                    SM19     2:53:30 
   83    136 Sónia Gonçalves              69 CCDCMF - CM do Funchal        VF19     2:53:37 
   84    109 Roberto Mendes               84 Individual                    SM19     2:55:11 
   85    142 João Quintal                 76 Individual                    SM19     2:56:24 
   86    131 João Silva                   64 Individual                    VMI19    2:56:28 
   87    194 Nivalda Perdigão             72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF19     2:59:05 
   88    177 Ana Umbelino                 77 Individual                    SF19     3:03:35 
   89    225 Ana Gonçalves                82 Individual                    SF19     3:04:58 
   90    195 Maria Fagundes               72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF19     3:06:20 
   91    180 Rui Silva                    55 Ergoram                       VMII19   3:06:25 
   91    181 Cristina Silva               70 Ergoram                       VF19     3:06:25 
   93    135 Eduarda Ferreira             93 Individual                    SF19     3:07:29 
   94    211 Solange Ferraz               58 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VFII19   3:07:55 
   95    152 Délia Nunes                  73 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF19     3:08:57 
   96    201 Norberto Rodrigues           78 Individual                    SM19     3:11:43 
   97    204 Tânia Freitas                88 Individual                    SF19     3:14:11 
   98    182 Carina Góis                  77 ADRAP                         SF19     3:14:14 
   98    156 Hugo Nascimento              80 Sonhar.PT                     SM19     3:14:14 
  100    155 Renato Carvalho              79 Sonhar.PT                     SM19     3:15:12 
  100    158 César Lages                  80 Sonhar.PT                     SM19     3:15:12 
  102    224 Mónica Alberto               75 Monumental Fitness Club       SF19     3:15:38 
  103    132 Alexandra Fernandes          75 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SF19     3:16:27 
  104    119 Fátima Segura                79 MM                            SF19     3:21:13 
  105    157 Márcio Soares                79 Sonhar.PT                     SM19     3:24:39 
  106    196 Rubina Rocha                 81 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF19     3:25:05 
  107    140 Marcia Gamelas               77 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SF19     3:28:36 
  108    118 Liliana Andrade              86 MM                            SF19     3:40:34 
  108    185 Suzete Aguiar                72 Monumental Fitness Club       VF19     3:40:34 
  110    197 Donita Barradas              79 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF19     3:43:42 
  111    219 Silvia Ribeiro               74 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF19     3:45:37 
  112    218 Honório Teixeira             75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM19     3:45:39 
  113    133 Bruna Fernandes              93 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SF19     3:46:47 
  114    102 Francisco Azevedo            63 CAMadeira/Trizone             VMII19   4:13:06 
  114    103 Eugénia Azevedo              65 CP Telecom                    VF19     4:13:06 

         183 Bruno Magalhães              80 Individual                    SM19         dns 
         176 Tiago Silva                  80 Individual                    SM19         dns 
         107 André Caldeira               80 Individual                    SM19         dns 
         165 Ariana Ferreira              88 Individual                    SF19         dns 
         166 Mário Martins                85 Individual                    SM19         dns 
         129 Patrício Lopes               76 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SM19         dns 
         175 Ana Gouveia                  80 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF19         dns 
         153 Fábio Santos                 88 Individual                    SM19         dns 
         163 João Sousa                   83 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SM19         dns 
         164 Elsa Sousa                   83 Individual                    SF19         dns 
         220 Élvio Escórcio               89 Individual                    SM19         dns